PODIUMS par Catégorie : 8 - 173 Participants

PODIUM Scratch 8 Homme (116 )
PODIUM Scratch 8 Femme (57 )
1. 00:33:45 Sebastien MUSCAT (Brest) 1. 00:38:43 Solange ROUE (Semelles de vent)
2. 00:34:16 Julien KERBOUL (Team Humblezh) 2. 00:41:29 Audrey GUEGUEN (LTA Morlaix)
3. 00:34:25 Philippe BERLIVET (CTS Saint Thonan) 3. 00:42:00 Lenaig LACOUR (Brest Goelopeur)


PODIUM Cadet : Homme (2 )
PODIUM Cadet : Femme (0 )
1. 00:44:08 Corentin BAZ [51] (Iroise athletisme) 1. ./.
2. 00:47:23 Titouan LE ROUX [73] (Iroise Athletisme) 2. ./.
3. ./. 3. ./.

PODIUM Junior : Homme (2 )
PODIUM Junior : Femme (1 )
1. 00:34:39 Thibaut PALLIER [4] (Pacmac) 1. 00:45:39 Amelie LE BRIS [6] (Pays de Landerneau athletisme)
2. 00:45:26 Moran LE GLEAU [61] (Plouvien) 2. ./.
3. ./. 3. ./.

PODIUM Espoir : Homme (5 )
PODIUM Espoir : Femme (1 )
1. 00:37:33 Vincent RICHARD [11] (Milizac) 1. 00:58:55 Juilie RAMONET [41] (Treflez)
2. 00:37:47 Florian CASTEL [13] (Milizac) 2. ./.
3. 00:41:56 Johann BOZEC [32] (Lampaul Guimilau) 3. ./.

PODIUM Senior : Homme (43 )
PODIUM Senior : Femme (29 )
1. 00:36:03 Vincent LE FEVRE [7] (Guingamp triathlon) 1. 00:42:49 Sandrine LARGENTON [4] (Pompiers Crozon)
2. 00:36:36 Olivier GAUCHER [8] (Thales ADK) 2. 00:43:40 Sandra PETRINI [5] (Paimpol)
3. 00:36:40 Mickael Garo [9] (Brest) 3. 00:45:40 Sonia Le Roux [7] (La Joie de Courir)

PODIUM Veteran 1 : Homme (33 )
PODIUM Veteran 1 : Femme (18 )
1. 00:34:50 Lionel LE BRIS [5] (La joie de courir) 1. 00:48:01 Valerie BONNIN [11] (Ploudalmezeau)
2. 00:35:21 Anthony LARGENTON [6] (Pompiers Crozon) 2. 00:48:19 Magalie GOUJON [12] (Plouarzel)
3. 00:36:50 Vincent MIOSSEC [10] (Trecobat.fr) 3. 00:49:06 Isabelle LE BRIS [13] (CTS Saint Thonan)

PODIUM Veteran 2 : Homme (22 )
PODIUM Veteran 2 : Femme (8 )
1. 00:40:35 Raymond PIRIOU [23] 1. 00:46:50 Nadine YVINEC [8] (Iroise Ttiathlon)
2. 00:41:07 Eric TOULLEC [24] (Saintpabu) 2. 00:47:42 Brigitte PIRET [10] (Pacmac)
3. 00:41:52 Gwenael PLIQUET [31] (Pacmac) 3. 00:52:40 Annie PRAT [17] (Bohars)

PODIUM Veteran 3 : Homme (8 )
PODIUM Veteran 3 : Femme (0 )
1. 00:42:18 Dominique PELLO [38] (Koala Rehuon) 1. ./.
2. 00:44:23 Pierre TERROM [54] (AS Plouguin) 2. ./.
3. 00:46:38 Jean-Yves GUELENNOC [66] (AS Landeda) 3. ./.



 
 
Partenaires :
 
 
 
Localisation :