SCRATCH LONG Edition 2017


Toul an Dour 2017
Toul an Dour 2017
07 Octobre 2017
Résultats : 17

PosDossardNom, prénomVilleG.Cat.ChronoTps/KmKm/h
1331   LAMOUR JacquesINTERSPORT BRESTHSE 101:13:4804:2013,82
2310   CARIOU AlexandreHES 101:15:3204:2613,50
3334   CARIOU RemyPLOUZANEHV2 101:16:0104:2813,42
4329   JACOPIN AlexandreCSA du 13 BCAHSE 201:17:5504:3513,09
5287   VILLENEUVE MichaelSPORT E.LECLERC ST POL DE LEONHSE 301:18:2904:3713,00
6352   BOUDET ClementBRESTHES 201:19:0204:3812,91
7258   DEYRES StevenPLOUZANEHSE 401:19:4304:4112,80
8342   GUEZENNEC PhilippeTEAM TRAIL DE L'ABER BENOITHV2 201:19:5104:4112,77
9127   LE GALL BrunoPAC MACHV2 301:20:3304:4412,66
10346   CALVEZ DamienTEAM ABERS BENOITHES 301:20:3704:4412,65
11283   TREMEAC MichaelTEAM TRAIL ABER BENOITHV1 101:21:4104:4812,49
12372   TANGUY NicolasCOURIR A PLOUDALHSE 501:21:5404:4912,45
13194   AUTRET NicolasLANILDUTHSE 601:22:4804:5212,32
14254   LE GUEVEL BenjaminAS PLOUGUINHSE 701:22:5104:5212,31
15364   JAOUEN DavidSAINT-RENANHV1 201:22:5904:5212,29
16297   LANNUZEL Jean-philippePAC MACHV1 301:23:1304:5312,26
17286   DAGNET DavidLOCMARIA VELO CLUBHV1 401:23:5204:5612,16
18294   FERNANDEZ FlorianST RENANHSE 801:24:0304:5612,14
1916   BOZEC JohannLAMPAUL GUIMILIAUHSE 901:24:3004:5812,07
20399   CHAUSSY MichaelLAMPAUL PLOUDALMEZEAUHV1 501:24:4104:5812,04
21277   KERMORGAN PhilippePLOUDALMEZEAUHV1 601:25:0205:0012,00
22242   LANNUZEL PatrickPac MacHV2 401:25:2005:0111,95
23341   LE BARS YannickLA JOIE DE COURIRHV1 701:25:2905:0111,93
24327   ARZEL StephaneCOURIR A PLOUDALHV1 801:25:3205:0111,93
25345   DESMAS GaelleTEAM HUMBLEZHFSE 1001:25:3405:0211,92
26312   ABGRALL AnthonyHES 401:25:3505:0211,92
27302   LE VELLY DanielBrestHV1 901:26:5005:0611,75
28335   LE MADEC MaximeGuipronvelHSE 1101:27:0305:0711,72
29244   LARREUR JeremyIndividuelHSE 1201:27:1105:0711,70
30199   L'HOUR AnthonyMilizacHSE 1301:27:1505:0711,69
31314   LE HIR ErwanKERLOUANHV1 1001:27:1705:0811,69
32305   BRETON GaelPLOUGUERNEAUHV1 1101:27:2305:0811,67
33344   ABIVEN Jean-MarcPLA LANDERNEAUHV2 501:27:3905:0911,64
34295   FROUIN StephaneSAINT PABUHV1 1201:28:1505:1111,56
35337   CHAPELLE LoicKERNOUESHV1 1301:28:1605:1111,56
36198   LE HOUE Jean BenoitInzinzac LochristHSE 1401:28:2905:1211,53
37375   RIOU ErwanCOURIR A PLOUDALHV1 1401:28:4105:1311,50
38296   KERMARREC BenoitJOIE DE COURIR PLABENNECHSE 1501:29:5005:1711,35
39392   QUEVREUX NicolasPLOURINHSE 1601:29:5205:1711,35
40357   PELLEN NathalieCOURIR A PLOUDALFV1 1501:29:5305:1711,35
41347   POULIQUEN ClementTEAM TRAIL DE L'ABER BENOITHES 501:29:5605:1711,34
42374   LESCOP MichaelCOURIR A PLOUDALHV1 1601:30:0805:1811,32
43281   QUENTEL Jean-lucLE RELECQ KERHUONHV2 601:30:2005:1811,29
44353   CROGUENNEC AlexandreGuipronvelHSE 1701:30:4905:2011,23
45319   L'HOSTIS FlorentGUIPAVASHSE 1801:30:5105:2011,23
46298   LEDU Jean-guillaumeBRESTHSE 1901:31:0705:2111,19
47354   GUENEUGUES PhilippeLOCMARIA PLOUZANEHV1 1701:31:2005:2211,17
48245   SALAUN NoelAs p plouguinHV1 1801:31:2505:2211,16
49263   DELMOTTE DominiqueBREST TRIATHLONHV2 701:31:2705:2211,15
50378   LE GEUVEL Pierre-YvesAS PLOUGUINHV2 801:31:3105:2311,15
51272   LE GOUEVEC AnthonyGUIPAVAS OXYGENEHSE 2001:31:3405:2311,14
52228   TOURNEMAINE HervePac MacHV2 901:32:1305:2511,06
53288   ALAIS JonathanDISKUIZHHSE 2101:32:2405:2611,04
54315   CARIOU JeanHV2 1001:32:3205:2611,02
55300   STEPHAN AlainPAC MACHV2 1101:32:3405:2611,02
56322   SAILLARD PatriceBRELESHV1 1901:32:3505:2611,02
57251   DUMOULIN JeromeHSE 2201:32:4505:2711,00
58348   VINCENT ArnaudPAC MAC PLOUZANEHSE 2301:32:4805:2710,99
59332   PROVOST Pierre-YvesMEUDON TRIATHLONHV1 2001:33:0005:2810,97
60227   PELLEN EricCourir a ploudalHV1 2101:33:1205:2810,94
61261   KERJEAN FabienTEAM TRAIL ABER BENOITHSE 2401:33:2105:2910,93
62403   PAUGAM Jean-LucGUIPAVAS OXYGENEHV2 1201:33:2305:2910,92
63252   AUDRAS AnhonyLANNILISHES 601:33:2705:2910,91
64379   CLEMOT RomainACDC COATAUDONHV1 2201:33:4205:3010,89
65376   HALL RonanSAINT-RENANHV1 2301:33:4705:3110,88
66398   CORRE PhilippeAS BIBUSHV1 2401:33:5305:3110,86
67387   LE GALL MickaelAS PLOUGUINHSE 2501:33:5905:3110,85
68338   DIRAISON Jean ChristopheBrestHV1 2501:34:0205:3110,85
69268   BOUGARAN JudicaelCOURIR A PLOUDALHSE 2601:34:0605:3210,84
70380   MORVAN Jean FrancoisLES GALOUPERIENSHSE 2701:34:1105:3210,83
71262   LE BORGNE GildasCOURIR A PLOUDALHV2 1301:35:3705:3710,67
72307   BRETON HubertCOURIR SUR BRESTHV2 1401:35:4705:3810,65
73377   LE BOUSSE AlainCOURIR A PLOUDALHV2 1501:36:0105:3810,62
74393   GOURMELON FredericASP PLOUGUINHSE 2801:36:0405:3910,62
75326   MERCEL MikaelAS PLOUGUINHSE 2901:36:2305:4010,58
76264   LATRONCHETTE FabienLOCMARIA PLOUZANEHSE 3001:36:2805:4010,57
77320   GOACHET FredPLOUGUINHV1 2601:36:3305:4010,56
78230   ABASQ LaurentTTAB treglonouHV2 1601:36:3505:4010,56
79384   CORNOU EricPLOUZANEHSE 3101:36:4105:4110,55
80351   STEPHAN PascalPlouzevedeHV1 2701:36:5405:4210,53
81289   BARON VirginieGOELOPEURSFSE 3201:36:5605:4210,52
82290   BARON MikaelGOELOPEURSHSE 3301:37:0005:4210,52
83195   MOUDEN ChristianACDC COATAUDONHV2 1701:37:0605:4210,50
84276   HALL Jean-lucBRESTHV2 1801:37:4505:4510,43
85355   LE NEVE ChristianCoat MealHV1 2801:38:0605:4610,40
86343   ABIVEN OlivierLES GALOUPERIENSHV1 2901:38:2305:4710,37
87301   TERROM PierreASP DE PLOUGUINHV3 101:38:3905:4810,34
88243   TALEC Guennolecourir a B BlancHV1 3001:39:1505:5010,28
89324   HABASQUE ClaudeCOURIR A BOURG BLANCHV2 1901:39:1605:5010,28
90274   ANSQUER PhilippePLOUZANEHV1 3101:39:3305:5110,25
91303   EVRARD AudeTEAM HUMBLEZHFSE 3401:39:5005:5210,22
92259   GALL LudovicSt RenanHSE 3501:40:4405:5510,13
93265   PELLEAU DidierTEAM HUMBLEZHHV1 3201:40:5005:5510,12
94309   JAN TifennBLES D OR GOUESNOUFSE 3601:40:5805:5610,10
95306   YVINEC GregoryBLES D OR GOUESNOUHV1 3301:41:0205:5610,10
96361   GEKIERE GeorgesLES GALOUPERIENSHV1 3401:41:1305:5710,08
97260   GROUSSARD FlorenceLEGION SAINT PIERRE BRESTFSE 3701:41:4205:5810,03
98291   BODROS KarineLAMPAUL GUIMILIAUFV1 3501:42:0506:009,99
99358   LAURENDEAU AmauryGOUESNOUHJU 101:42:1006:009,98
100267   PLANTEC DylanCLEDERHES 701:42:2706:019,96
101397   BERGOT BrunoCOURIR A BOURG BLANCHV1 3601:42:3106:019,95
102257   QUEMENEUR VincentLANRIVOAREHSE 3801:42:4406:029,93
103373   BERVAS LionelCOURIR A PLOUDALHSE 3901:42:5806:039,91
104396   CHEVER ChristelleTEAM TRAIL DE L'ABER BENOITFV1 3701:43:0906:049,89
105394   CHEVER ThierryTEAM TRAIL DE L'ABER BENOITHSE 4001:43:1506:049,88
106356   LAURENDEAU AntonyGOUESNOUHV1 3801:43:1906:049,87
107389   GOURMELON StephaneASP PLOUGUINHSE 4101:43:2506:059,86
108370   GOURMELON LucLA FOULEE RENANAISEHV2 2001:43:3206:059,85
109395   OGOR BrunoTEAM TRAIL ABER BENOITHV1 3901:43:3406:059,85
110390   RAGUENES JosephLANRIVOAREHV2 2101:43:3706:059,84
111388   PAGESSE StephaneLANRIVOAREHV1 4001:43:4106:059,84
112253   ANGUIL JeromeBOURG BLANCHSE 4201:43:4506:069,83
113317   LE ROUX PascalHV2 2201:44:0406:079,80
114275   DIEBOLD AlbanPLOUZANEHV1 4101:44:0606:079,80
115328   MERCEREAU PatriceCROSSFIT BRESTHV1 4201:44:0706:079,80
116349   FAVE ArnaudLandedaHSE 4301:44:3606:099,75
117311   PIRIOU AndreHV3 201:44:4006:099,75
118282   SIMON PierreSEMELLES DE VENTHV2 2301:44:4406:099,74
119293   CARIOU AndreSEMELLES DE VENTHV2 2401:44:5306:109,73
120402   JAOUEN ChristopheSEMELLE DU VENT BOHARSHV1 4301:44:5606:109,72
121339   LE BRIS Jean YvesGUIPAVAS OXYGENEHV3 301:44:5706:109,72
122367   LE SAINT ThierryCOURIR A BOURG BLANCHV2 2501:44:5906:109,72
123391   LAOT Anne HeleneCOURIR A PLOUDALFV1 4401:45:2006:119,68
124340   ROSEC Jean-PaulCOURIR A SAINT-DIVYHV2 2601:46:3306:169,57
125270   HERRY Jean-lucPACMACHV2 2701:46:4706:169,55
126325   GOURVENNEC EmmanuelleCOURIR A PLOUDALFSE 4401:47:3406:199,48
127292   BOULCH MatthieuPLOUIGNEAUHSE 4501:47:4106:209,47
128359   JAOUEN JimmyCOURIR A BOURG-BLANCHSE 4601:47:5906:219,45
129333   SALIOU GaetanES CORSEN - PLOUARZELHV1 4501:48:0206:219,44
130285   COLIN PhilippeLANRIVOAREHV2 2801:49:3106:269,31
131271   KEROUEDAN DavidBRESTHSE 4701:49:5306:279,28
132278   LE ROY AlainCOURIR A MORLAIXHV2 2901:50:1506:299,25
133280   MICHELET ChristelleST MARTIN DES CHAMPSFSE 4801:50:2006:299,24
134360   PAILLER ArnaudLampaul PloudalHV1 4601:50:5706:319,19
135362   MOISAN DanielCOURIR A BOURG BLANCHV2 3001:51:0806:329,18
136400   PREMEL JacquesTREGLONOUHV1 4701:52:3006:379,07
137401   CHAPUIS Jean FrancoisHERMINE TRAIL KERNILISHV1 4801:52:3206:379,06
138196   LE BRIS OlivierCOURIR A BOURG BLANCHSE 4901:52:3906:379,05
139273   LE PAPE StephaneIRVILLACHV1 4901:53:2806:408,99
140330   COROLLEUR ClementTREOUERGATHSE 5001:54:2706:438,91
141336   GROTZ SebastienGuipronvelHSE 5101:59:0007:008,57
142369   KERROS DanieleCOURIR A PLOUDALFV1 5001:59:0407:008,57
143255   BOSSARD IsabelleLe ConquetFV1 5102:00:2107:048,48
144366   FLATRES AnnieCOURIR A PLOUDALFV2 3102:00:2807:058,47
145308   TAILE MANIKOM SergePLOUZANEHSE 5202:00:3607:058,46
146350   BILLON JoelPLAISIR DE COURIR PLOUDANIELHV2 3202:00:3807:058,46
147256   LE CALVEZ StephaneBRESTHV1 5202:00:4007:058,45
148284   URBIN Jean-marcBRESTHV2 3302:02:1407:118,34
149229   ABASQ GabrielleTTAB treglonouFV2 3402:02:3607:128,32
150313   QUEMENEUR BernardES CORSEN PLOUARZELHV2 3502:02:3807:128,32
151304   PONDAVEN DavidMILIZACHSE 5302:09:3007:377,88
152365   LE SAINT FrancoiseCOURIR A BOURG BLANCFV1 5302:10:0607:397,84
153368   LE DEN FrancisCOURIR A BOURG BLANCHV3 402:10:1107:397,84
154323   QUEMENEUR PierreGUIPRONVELHV4 102:10:1407:397,83
155269   BOYER TristanBREST TRIATHLONHSE n.c.


 
 
Partenaires :
 
 
 
Localisation :