SCRATCH COURT Edition 2017


Toul an Dour 2017
Toul an Dour 2017
07 Octobre 2017
Résultats : 8

PosDossardNom, prénomVilleG.Cat.ChronoTps/KmKm/h
1100   SALLES StanilasBOURG-BLANCHSE 100:32:2404:1214,26
2218   COZIAN GuillaumeTeam HenaffHSE 200:32:4704:1514,09
3209   COATRIEUX HugoMilizacHJU 100:34:4304:3013,31
4156   LE GALL GerardSEMELLES DE VENTHV2 100:34:4504:3013,29
596   CAMENEN JeremyGUIDELHES 100:34:4904:3113,27
627   BRETON PierreDAUPHINS DE L'ELORN LANDERNEAUHV2 200:35:0004:3213,20
7179   KERNEIS JacquesGUIPRONVELHSE 300:35:0504:3313,17
8161   L HERMITE DamienSEMELLES DE VENTHV1 100:35:0904:3313,14
9108   LE DUC StephaneBLATHV2 300:35:1204:3413,12
10175   BERTHOU GaelIROISE ATHLETISMEHSE 400:35:1804:3513,09
1140   KERJEAN RonanAS PLOUGUINHV1 200:35:2704:3613,03
12193   BRETON ArnaudMILIZACHSE 500:35:3104:3613,01
13186   COROLLEUR FabienPLOUARZELHSE 600:35:5304:3912,88
14213   MEUDEC ThierryindividuelHV2 400:35:5604:4012,86
15188   TRIPON MathieuBRESTHSE 700:36:0204:4012,82
1613   LE GODEC KevinBREIZH CANITUDEHSE 800:36:3304:4412,64
176   SCHMITT ChristopheST RENANHSE 900:37:0704:4912,45
1831   IRVOAS JeromeLOCMARIA PLOUZANEHSE 1000:38:1904:5812,06
1930   GUIONNET NicolasREDEG 29HSE 1100:38:2404:5912,03
205   GAUDILLIERE CedricKERSAINT PLABENNECHSE 1200:38:2804:5912,01
2197   QUINQUIS PatrickPLOUZANEHV2 500:38:4905:0211,90
22169   KERVELLA ChristophePLABENNECHSE 1300:39:1805:0611,76
23208   CADIOU HervenaturevanHV1 300:39:2205:0611,74
24122   BERGOT ErwannLANNILISHSE 1400:39:3205:0811,69
25115   ENGLAND BarryMILIZACHV2 600:39:3305:0811,68
26223   LE DREFF LucindividuelHV2 700:39:4905:1011,60
27111   KERVELLA ThibaultBOURG-BLANCHES 200:40:0605:1211,52
28212   ROUXEL Jean PhilippeindividuelHV2 800:40:3105:1511,40
2958   ROUSSE ChristopheBRESTHV2 900:40:4505:1711,34
30205   PIRIOU RaymondindividuelHV2 1000:41:0505:2011,25
31197   KEREBEL FlorianPloumoguerHSE 1500:41:1005:2011,22
32131   LAMIL RaphaelLOCMARIA PLOUZANEHV1 400:41:4205:2411,08
33106   PIQUES ValentinSEMELLES DE VENTHSE 1600:41:4405:2511,07
34214   QUEMENEUR JorisindividuelHSE 1700:41:5205:2611,04
35130   CHAPALAIN ChristophePLOUARZELHV1 500:41:5905:2711,00
3693   ROBLIN VincentBRESTHSE 1800:42:1105:2810,95
3749   CUSSIGH AurelienSAINT RENANHSE 1900:42:1205:2810,95
38206   BOULIC MikaelindividuelHV1 600:42:4005:3210,83
3944   JEZEGOU KevinPLABENNECHSE 2000:42:5205:3410,78
4011   BAHIER AnthonyCOURIR A BOURG-BLANCHSE 2100:42:5905:3410,75
41118   CLOAREC ThierryCOURIR A MORLAIXHV1 700:43:0005:3510,74
42136   YVENOU GildasLocmaria PlouzaneHV1 800:43:0605:3510,72
43185   LE GALL GuillaumeLAMPAUL PLOUDALMEZEAUHSE 2200:43:0905:3610,71
44226   LE NAVIEL AnthonyLes Ribins de l"aber ildutHV1 900:43:1305:3610,69
45182   RIOU EtienneCMBKHCA 100:43:1505:3710,68
46191   CHAPALAIN YoannMILIZACHSE 2300:43:1805:3710,67
4728   CALVEZ DavidGUICLANHSE 2400:43:2305:3810,65
48215   PLIQUET GweanelPac MacHV2 1100:43:2605:3810,64
4947   CORNIANI PatrickBOURG BLANCHV2 1200:43:3505:3910,60
50225   ROPARS JeremyTeam HenaffHSE 2500:43:3805:4010,59
51129   MORIN Jean-PierreLA FOULEE RENANAISEHV2 1300:43:4405:4010,56
52123   TREHUDIC ClaudePLOGASTEL ST GERMAINHSE 2600:43:5205:4110,53
5376   CRENN LionnelHV1 1000:43:5505:4210,52
54110   KERVELLA ThierryGUIPRONVELHSE 2700:44:0105:4210,50
55187   SALIOU YannickLANDERNEAUHSE 2800:44:0605:4310,48
56231   LE GOFF BernardGalouperien MilizacHV2 1400:44:0905:4410,46
57189   ROPARS ErikSEMELLES DE VENTHV1 1100:44:1605:4410,44
58173   PHILIPPE CamilleLES KOALASFSE 2900:44:1805:4510,43
59125   KERNEIS SebastienCTS ST THONANHJU 200:44:2505:4610,40
6053   GUERMEUR HeleneFOULEE RENANAISEFV1 1200:44:2705:4610,39
6122   COATRIEUX FredericGALOUPERIENHV1 1300:44:3105:4610,38
6232   VERDON ChristianHV1 1400:44:3705:4710,35
63157   BEUILLE RichardGALOUPERIEN MILIZACHV1 1500:44:4105:4810,34
64134   TOURNELLEC MarcAS PLOUGUINHSE 3000:44:4405:4810,33
6561   COLIN EwenBRELESHSE 3100:44:4805:4910,31
6650   FOURN ReneLANDEDAHV3 100:44:5205:4910,30
6734   BLEUNVEN MathieuCOURIR A BOURG BLANCHSE 3200:45:0005:5010,27
68135   CROGUENNEC AndrePLOUMOGUERHV2 1500:45:1905:5310,19
69174   BESSELIEVRE Marie ClaudeLES KOALASFV2 1600:45:2205:5310,18
70116   JESTIN Jean-JacquesKOALAHV2 1700:45:2405:5310,18
7165   LE MESTRE OlivierBOURG BLANCHV1 1600:45:3005:5410,15
72232   LE BLOAS GaelindividuelHSE 3300:45:3505:5510,14
7381   SALOU Jean-yvesBRESTHV3 200:45:3705:5510,13
74167   DUFFAU FranckBRESTHSE 3400:45:4505:5610,10
75170   NICOLAS MichelLES CAVALEURSHV3 300:46:0605:5910,02
76155   NEDELEC YvonVTT MILIZAC LOISIRSHV2 1800:46:0905:5910,01
77163   COAT YvonAC GOUESNOUHV3 400:46:2406:019,96
7863   ROUDAUT JosephAS PLOUGUINHV2 1900:46:5106:059,86
79234   ROPARS KevinindividuelHSE 3500:46:5206:059,86
80128   KERYIER Marie-AngeleLA FOULEE RENANAISEFV1 1700:46:5606:059,84
81171   POULIQUEN. ClementTEAM TRAIL ABER BENOITHES 300:46:5906:069,83
82119   YVINEC NadineCOURIR A PLOUDALFV2 2000:47:0406:069,82
83181   RIOU StephaneCMBKHV1 1800:47:0906:079,80
8491   APPERAY SylvainMILIZACHSE 3600:47:1006:079,80
85168   GOURMELON MickaelREDEG PLOUGASTELHV1 1900:47:3006:109,73
8674   ABGRALL NoemieFJU 300:47:5006:129,66
877   CARIOU MaximeBRESTHSE 3700:47:5106:129,66
8810   KERHOAS FrancisCECA BRESTHV2 2100:47:5706:139,64
8979   LOUARN EricMILIZACHV1 2000:48:0406:149,61
90103   CRISPIN DanielVTT MILIZACHV2 2200:48:1006:159,59
9195   PILON LucGuipronvelHV1 2100:48:1206:159,59
9299   JEFFROY SandrinePAC MACFV1 2200:48:1606:169,57
9341   MEEKELENKAMP MichelCABBHV2 2300:48:2006:169,56
9473   GOURVENNEC NathalieCOURIR A PLOUDALFSE 3800:48:2306:179,55
9569   GOURVENNEC ErwanCOURIR A PLOUDALHV1 2300:48:2506:179,54
9651   GOACHET BernardA S PLOUGUINHV3 500:48:2806:179,53
9757   BARBIEZ CecileGUIPAVASFSE 3900:48:3506:189,51
98221   FOLGOAS ChristianindividuelHV2 2400:48:4906:209,46
99237   LE GUEVEL ClementAS PLOUGUINHSE 4000:49:0006:219,43
10084   VENNEGUES LucBRESTHV1 2400:49:3306:269,32
101385   KERGLONOU DavidPLOUGUINHSE 4100:49:4106:279,30
102101   JAUMOUILLE LucCOURIR A BOURG BLANCHV1 2500:49:4206:279,30
103172   COLIN POULY AgnesFOULEE RENANAISEFV1 2600:49:4406:279,29
104238   BERTHOU Sylvainsport en nature 21HV1 2700:49:4706:279,28
105222   GOURMELON AlainindividuelHV2 2500:50:3606:349,13
106102   JAUMOUILLE QuentinCOURIR A BOURG BLANCHJU 400:50:3806:349,12
10748   CORNIANI FlorenceBOURG BLANCFV2 2600:50:4106:349,12
108113   LE VERGE EricLANDEDAHV1 2800:50:4406:359,11
109216   PIRET BrigittePac MacFV2 2700:50:5606:369,07
11023   GUILLON ChristopheST PABUHV1 2900:51:1706:399,01
11188   GOARZIN PaulPAC MACHV3 600:51:1906:399,00
11217   LE BRIS RonanTEAM TRAIL ABER BENOITHSE 4200:51:2206:408,99
11375   KERDRAON VirginieBRESTFSE 4300:51:2406:408,99
114386   SAOUT NicolasHV1 3000:51:3806:428,95
115177   OLLIVIER SebastienMILIZACHSE 4400:51:5306:448,90
11624   LE GOFF MicheleCOURIR A PLOUDALFV1 3100:51:5806:448,89
117105   GUEZENNEC ElodieTEAM TRAIL DE L'ABER BENOITFV1 3200:52:0406:458,87
118224   LE CALLOCH FlorenceindividuelFV1 3300:52:0606:458,87
1199   KORFER AnnaMILIZACFSE 4500:52:0706:468,86
12025   LEFEBVRE SophieBRESTFV1 3400:52:0906:468,86
12133   COLIN EmmanuelKERSAINT PLABENNECHV1 3500:52:1006:468,86
122207   ROBIN JacquesindividuelHV3 700:52:1206:468,85
123239   GOURVENNEC LaetitiaindividuelFSE 4600:52:1306:468,85
12452   GRALL ErwanGUILERSHSE 4700:52:1506:478,84
12545   CARIOU NicoleFV2 2800:52:3506:498,79
126190   PISTORESI MarcLANDEDAHV2 2900:52:4606:518,76
12767   LE DEUN CamillePLOUGERNEAUFSE 4800:53:1406:548,68
128176   MUCHERON MaudMILIZACFV1 3600:53:2506:568,65
12977   DUMOULIN AnthonyBRELESHSE 4900:53:2806:568,64
13026   TARTU AnneLANRIVOAREFSE 5000:53:3906:588,61
131158   LE MAO CecileLOCMARIAFSE 5100:53:5006:598,58
132159   LE STANC PhilippeSEMELLES DE VENTHV2 3000:53:5206:598,58
133137   LAURENT MelanieMilizacFSE 5200:54:2107:038,50
13446   BOZEC SebastienPLOUIDER SPORT NATUREHSE 5300:55:0507:098,39
13529   GOULVEN CelineFFTCFSE 5400:55:1207:108,37
13612   BARON LaetitiaBARONFSE 5500:55:1807:108,35
137183   ROPARS DenisGOUESNOUHV2 3100:55:2507:118,34
138114   LE NEDELLEC YannickCOURIR A BOURG BLANCHSE 5600:55:2807:128,33
139166   LE GALL ChristineBRESTFV1 3700:55:3607:138,31
14068   QUEMENEUR DelphineES CORSEN PLOUARZELFV1 3800:55:3807:138,30
141133   TOURNELLEC GuenaellePLOUGUINFSE 5700:55:3907:138,30
14238   ENGLAND BenedicteMILIZACFV1 3900:55:5707:158,26
143121   GUEGAN ValeriePAC MACFV1 4000:56:2207:198,20
144178   APPERE CelinePAC MACFV1 4100:56:2807:208,18
14515   BOTHOREL MyriamPONT DE BUIS LES QUIMERCHFSE 5800:56:2907:208,18
146120   CORRE. PhilippeMilizacHV1 4200:56:3107:208,17
147236   BOUGOUIN DanyindividuelHV1 4300:56:3807:218,16
148124   VENNEGUES FannyMILIZACFSE 5900:57:1307:258,07
149235   LABBE MichelKabukiHV1 4400:57:1907:268,06
15043   LE BORGNE JulieGUILERSFSE 6000:57:2107:268,06
15142   RICHARD BrunoST RENANHV1 4500:57:2307:278,05
152104   GRIMA JonathanMILIZACHSE 6100:57:3007:288,03
153164   HERRY LaetitiaMILIZACFSE 6200:57:3107:288,03
154165   HERRY FrancoisePAC MACFV2 3200:57:3207:288,03
155162   MALLEGOL ChristelleBRESTFV1 4600:57:3407:288,03
15621   CARIOU ChristellePLOUGUINFSE 6300:57:3507:288,02
15735   CARADEC HenriSAINT MEENHV1 4700:57:3607:288,02
158192   SAILLARD SandrineSAINT RENANFSE 6400:57:4007:298,01
1592   MAGUEUR Anne-claireBOURG BLANCFSE 6500:58:2707:357,90
16090   FLOC'H StephanieES CORSENFV1 4800:58:4207:377,87
16183   FLOC'H LaurentES CORSENHV1 4900:58:4307:377,87
162109   LE ROY LoganMILIZACHSE 6600:58:4807:387,86
163233   KERBOUL Anneasp PlouvienFV1 5000:58:5907:397,83
1644   LE BEC Jean-vincentPLOUIDER SPORT NATUREHSE 6700:59:2407:427,78
165117   LE BERRE ElisabethMILIZACFSE 6800:59:2707:437,77
166132   LAMIL-SEITE SophieLOCMARIA PLOUZANEFV1 5100:59:2907:437,77
167217   APPERRY ErwanindividuelHSE 6900:59:3907:447,75
168240   LE MERCIER VeroniqueindividuelFV1 5200:59:4807:457,73
16937   CARDIEC GregoryGUILERSHV1 5300:59:5307:467,72
17062   DIVERRES IsabellePLOURINFV1 5401:00:1007:487,68
171219   JUIFF CecileindividuelFSE 7001:00:2907:517,64
172220   JUIFF RaphaelAS GuilersHSE 7101:00:3107:517,63
17387   BRAMOULLE MylenePAC MACFV3 801:00:3907:527,62
174210   KERJEAN Elisabethla foulee renanaiseFV1 5501:00:4207:527,61
175211   LE GOFF Rogerclub cycliste porspoderHV4 101:00:4507:537,60
17672   ABGRALL LaurineFSE 7201:00:5007:547,59
177180   ABGRALL ElodieGUICLANFSE 7301:00:5207:547,59
178184   PETTINOTTI AureliaSAINT RENANFSE 7401:00:5607:547,58
17985   LAOT MartialGUIPAVASHV1 5601:01:1307:577,55
180107   POTIN StephanieCOURIR A BOURG BLANCFV1 5701:01:2007:577,53
181126   GOUEZ RobertLA JOIE DE COURIR A PLABENNECHV4 201:01:4208:007,49
18298   ANDRE GillesMILIZACHV1 5801:01:4608:017,48
18389   CASTEL SabrinaPLOURINFSE 7501:02:0908:047,43
184112   GORET-ASLAN DilekCOURIR A PLOUDALFSE 7601:02:2708:067,40
185371   DEVAUX MurielCOURIR A BOURG BLANCFV3 901:02:3908:087,37
18614   BONAVENTUR DelphineMILIZACFSE 7701:02:4808:097,36
1878   DELLA SCHIVA StephanieGUICLANFSE 7801:03:0408:117,33
18818   ROUSSEAU RaymondCOURIR A SAINT DIVYHV3 1001:03:2108:137,29
18954   LAURENT NellyPLOUDALMEZEAUFSE 7901:03:2608:147,28
19071   CASTEL HelenePLOUDALMEZEAUFSE 8001:03:2808:147,28
19194   ARZEL LenaigFES 401:05:1308:287,08
19270   CARIOU GuillaumeHES 501:05:1408:287,08
193160   DAVID RonanMILIZACHV1 5901:05:2608:297,06
19492   LORRIC ValerieSAINT PABUFV1 6001:05:3108:307,05
19586   KEREBEL MichelSAINT DIVYHV1 6101:05:5808:347,00
19636   CARADEC LucieSAINT MEENFCA 201:06:2408:376,96
19739   GALL EmmanuelleGUILERSFV1 6201:06:2508:376,96
198241   VERON EvelyneindividuelFV1 6301:07:5008:486,81
199382   LE BEC CathySAINT-SEGALFSE 8101:09:2009:006,66
20019   AUTRET IsabelleCLEDERFV1 6401:10:4109:106,54
20164   LACROIX NatachaPLOUGUINFV1 6501:12:3909:266,36
20260   LACROIX EricPLOUGUINHV1 6601:12:4409:266,35
20382   MOAL JoelPAC MACHV3 1101:14:5609:436,17
204381   MOAL FrancoiseTEAM ABERS BENOITFV2 3301:16:5609:596,01
205383   MOAL JustineLannilisFES 601:16:5809:596,00
20678   QUEMENEUR ChristineSAINT DIVYFV1 6701:17:0010:006,00


 
 
Partenaires :
 
 
 
Localisation :