Toul an Dour 2017
Toul an Dour 2017
07 Octobre 2017
Résultats : 8 / Homme

PosDossardNom, prénomVilleCat.ChronoTps/KmKm/h
1100   SALLES StanilasBOURG-BLANCSE 100:32:2404:1214,26
2218   COZIAN GuillaumeTeam HenaffSE 200:32:4704:1514,09
3209   COATRIEUX HugoMilizacJU 100:34:4304:3013,31
4156   LE GALL GerardSEMELLES DE VENTV2 100:34:4504:3013,29
596   CAMENEN JeremyGUIDELES 100:34:4904:3113,27
627   BRETON PierreDAUPHINS DE L'ELORN LANDERNEAUV2 200:35:0004:3213,20
7179   KERNEIS JacquesGUIPRONVELSE 300:35:0504:3313,17
8161   L HERMITE DamienSEMELLES DE VENTV1 100:35:0904:3313,14
9108   LE DUC StephaneBLATV2 300:35:1204:3413,12
10175   BERTHOU GaelIROISE ATHLETISMESE 400:35:1804:3513,09
1140   KERJEAN RonanAS PLOUGUINV1 200:35:2704:3613,03
12193   BRETON ArnaudMILIZACSE 500:35:3104:3613,01
13186   COROLLEUR FabienPLOUARZELSE 600:35:5304:3912,88
14213   MEUDEC ThierryindividuelV2 400:35:5604:4012,86
15188   TRIPON MathieuBRESTSE 700:36:0204:4012,82
1613   LE GODEC KevinBREIZH CANITUDESE 800:36:3304:4412,64
176   SCHMITT ChristopheST RENANSE 900:37:0704:4912,45
1831   IRVOAS JeromeLOCMARIA PLOUZANESE 1000:38:1904:5812,06
1930   GUIONNET NicolasREDEG 29SE 1100:38:2404:5912,03
205   GAUDILLIERE CedricKERSAINT PLABENNECSE 1200:38:2804:5912,01
2197   QUINQUIS PatrickPLOUZANEV2 500:38:4905:0211,90
22169   KERVELLA ChristophePLABENNECSE 1300:39:1805:0611,76
23208   CADIOU HervenaturevanV1 300:39:2205:0611,74
24122   BERGOT ErwannLANNILISSE 1400:39:3205:0811,69
25115   ENGLAND BarryMILIZACV2 600:39:3305:0811,68
26223   LE DREFF LucindividuelV2 700:39:4905:1011,60
27111   KERVELLA ThibaultBOURG-BLANCES 200:40:0605:1211,52
28212   ROUXEL Jean PhilippeindividuelV2 800:40:3105:1511,40
2958   ROUSSE ChristopheBRESTV2 900:40:4505:1711,34
30205   PIRIOU RaymondindividuelV2 1000:41:0505:2011,25
31197   KEREBEL FlorianPloumoguerSE 1500:41:1005:2011,22
32131   LAMIL RaphaelLOCMARIA PLOUZANEV1 400:41:4205:2411,08
33106   PIQUES ValentinSEMELLES DE VENTSE 1600:41:4405:2511,07
34214   QUEMENEUR JorisindividuelSE 1700:41:5205:2611,04
35130   CHAPALAIN ChristophePLOUARZELV1 500:41:5905:2711,00
3693   ROBLIN VincentBRESTSE 1800:42:1105:2810,95
3749   CUSSIGH AurelienSAINT RENANSE 1900:42:1205:2810,95
38206   BOULIC MikaelindividuelV1 600:42:4005:3210,83
3944   JEZEGOU KevinPLABENNECSE 2000:42:5205:3410,78
4011   BAHIER AnthonyCOURIR A BOURG-BLANCSE 2100:42:5905:3410,75
41118   CLOAREC ThierryCOURIR A MORLAIXV1 700:43:0005:3510,74
42136   YVENOU GildasLocmaria PlouzaneV1 800:43:0605:3510,72
43185   LE GALL GuillaumeLAMPAUL PLOUDALMEZEAUSE 2200:43:0905:3610,71
44226   LE NAVIEL AnthonyLes Ribins de l"aber ildutV1 900:43:1305:3610,69
45182   RIOU EtienneCMBKCA 100:43:1505:3710,68
46191   CHAPALAIN YoannMILIZACSE 2300:43:1805:3710,67
4728   CALVEZ DavidGUICLANSE 2400:43:2305:3810,65
48215   PLIQUET GweanelPac MacV2 1100:43:2605:3810,64
4947   CORNIANI PatrickBOURG BLANCV2 1200:43:3505:3910,60
50225   ROPARS JeremyTeam HenaffSE 2500:43:3805:4010,59
51129   MORIN Jean-PierreLA FOULEE RENANAISEV2 1300:43:4405:4010,56
52123   TREHUDIC ClaudePLOGASTEL ST GERMAINSE 2600:43:5205:4110,53
5376   CRENN LionnelV1 1000:43:5505:4210,52
54110   KERVELLA ThierryGUIPRONVELSE 2700:44:0105:4210,50
55187   SALIOU YannickLANDERNEAUSE 2800:44:0605:4310,48
56231   LE GOFF BernardGalouperien MilizacV2 1400:44:0905:4410,46
57189   ROPARS ErikSEMELLES DE VENTV1 1100:44:1605:4410,44
58125   KERNEIS SebastienCTS ST THONANJU 200:44:2505:4610,40
5922   COATRIEUX FredericGALOUPERIENV1 1200:44:3105:4610,38
6032   VERDON ChristianV1 1300:44:3705:4710,35
61157   BEUILLE RichardGALOUPERIEN MILIZACV1 1400:44:4105:4810,34
62134   TOURNELLEC MarcAS PLOUGUINSE 2900:44:4405:4810,33
6361   COLIN EwenBRELESSE 3000:44:4805:4910,31
6450   FOURN ReneLANDEDAV3 100:44:5205:4910,30
6534   BLEUNVEN MathieuCOURIR A BOURG BLANCSE 3100:45:0005:5010,27
66135   CROGUENNEC AndrePLOUMOGUERV2 1500:45:1905:5310,19
67116   JESTIN Jean-JacquesKOALAV2 1600:45:2405:5310,18
6865   LE MESTRE OlivierBOURG BLANCV1 1500:45:3005:5410,15
69232   LE BLOAS GaelindividuelSE 3200:45:3505:5510,14
7081   SALOU Jean-yvesBRESTV3 200:45:3705:5510,13
71167   DUFFAU FranckBRESTSE 3300:45:4505:5610,10
72170   NICOLAS MichelLES CAVALEURSV3 300:46:0605:5910,02
73155   NEDELEC YvonVTT MILIZAC LOISIRSV2 1700:46:0905:5910,01
74163   COAT YvonAC GOUESNOUV3 400:46:2406:019,96
7563   ROUDAUT JosephAS PLOUGUINV2 1800:46:5106:059,86
76234   ROPARS KevinindividuelSE 3400:46:5206:059,86
77171   POULIQUEN. ClementTEAM TRAIL ABER BENOITES 300:46:5906:069,83
78181   RIOU StephaneCMBKV1 1600:47:0906:079,80
7991   APPERAY SylvainMILIZACSE 3500:47:1006:079,80
80168   GOURMELON MickaelREDEG PLOUGASTELV1 1700:47:3006:109,73
817   CARIOU MaximeBRESTSE 3600:47:5106:129,66
8210   KERHOAS FrancisCECA BRESTV2 1900:47:5706:139,64
8379   LOUARN EricMILIZACV1 1800:48:0406:149,61
84103   CRISPIN DanielVTT MILIZACV2 2000:48:1006:159,59
8595   PILON LucGuipronvelV1 1900:48:1206:159,59
8641   MEEKELENKAMP MichelCABBV2 2100:48:2006:169,56
8769   GOURVENNEC ErwanCOURIR A PLOUDALV1 2000:48:2506:179,54
8851   GOACHET BernardA S PLOUGUINV3 500:48:2806:179,53
89221   FOLGOAS ChristianindividuelV2 2200:48:4906:209,46
90237   LE GUEVEL ClementAS PLOUGUINSE 3700:49:0006:219,43
9184   VENNEGUES LucBRESTV1 2100:49:3306:269,32
92385   KERGLONOU DavidPLOUGUINSE 3800:49:4106:279,30
93101   JAUMOUILLE LucCOURIR A BOURG BLANCV1 2200:49:4206:279,30
94238   BERTHOU Sylvainsport en nature 21V1 2300:49:4706:279,28
95222   GOURMELON AlainindividuelV2 2300:50:3606:349,13
96102   JAUMOUILLE QuentinCOURIR A BOURG BLANCJU 300:50:3806:349,12
97113   LE VERGE EricLANDEDAV1 2400:50:4406:359,11
9823   GUILLON ChristopheST PABUV1 2500:51:1706:399,01
9988   GOARZIN PaulPAC MACV3 600:51:1906:399,00
10017   LE BRIS RonanTEAM TRAIL ABER BENOITSE 3900:51:2206:408,99
101386   SAOUT NicolasV1 2600:51:3806:428,95
102177   OLLIVIER SebastienMILIZACSE 4000:51:5306:448,90
10333   COLIN EmmanuelKERSAINT PLABENNECV1 2700:52:1006:468,86
104207   ROBIN JacquesindividuelV3 700:52:1206:468,85
10552   GRALL ErwanGUILERSSE 4100:52:1506:478,84
106190   PISTORESI MarcLANDEDAV2 2400:52:4606:518,76
10777   DUMOULIN AnthonyBRELESSE 4200:53:2806:568,64
108159   LE STANC PhilippeSEMELLES DE VENTV2 2500:53:5206:598,58
10946   BOZEC SebastienPLOUIDER SPORT NATURESE 4300:55:0507:098,39
110183   ROPARS DenisGOUESNOUV2 2600:55:2507:118,34
111114   LE NEDELLEC YannickCOURIR A BOURG BLANCSE 4400:55:2807:128,33
112120   CORRE. PhilippeMilizacV1 2800:56:3107:208,17
113236   BOUGOUIN DanyindividuelV1 2900:56:3807:218,16
114235   LABBE MichelKabukiV1 3000:57:1907:268,06
11542   RICHARD BrunoST RENANV1 3100:57:2307:278,05
116104   GRIMA JonathanMILIZACSE 4500:57:3007:288,03
11735   CARADEC HenriSAINT MEENV1 3200:57:3607:288,02
11883   FLOC'H LaurentES CORSENV1 3300:58:4307:377,87
119109   LE ROY LoganMILIZACSE 4600:58:4807:387,86
1204   LE BEC Jean-vincentPLOUIDER SPORT NATURESE 4700:59:2407:427,78
121217   APPERRY ErwanindividuelSE 4800:59:3907:447,75
12237   CARDIEC GregoryGUILERSV1 3400:59:5307:467,72
123220   JUIFF RaphaelAS GuilersSE 4901:00:3107:517,63
124211   LE GOFF Rogerclub cycliste porspoderV4 101:00:4507:537,60
12585   LAOT MartialGUIPAVASV1 3501:01:1307:577,55
126126   GOUEZ RobertLA JOIE DE COURIR A PLABENNECV4 201:01:4208:007,49
12798   ANDRE GillesMILIZACV1 3601:01:4608:017,48
12818   ROUSSEAU RaymondCOURIR A SAINT DIVYV3 801:03:2108:137,29
12970   CARIOU GuillaumeES 401:05:1408:287,08
130160   DAVID RonanMILIZACV1 3701:05:2608:297,06
13186   KEREBEL MichelSAINT DIVYV1 3801:05:5808:347,00
13260   LACROIX EricPLOUGUINV1 3901:12:4409:266,35
13382   MOAL JoelPAC MACV3 901:14:5609:436,17




Toul an Dour 2017
07 Octobre 2017
Résultats : 8 / Femme

PosDossardNom, prénomVilleCat.ChronoTps/KmKm/h
1173   PHILIPPE CamilleLES KOALASSE 100:44:1805:4510,43
253   GUERMEUR HeleneFOULEE RENANAISEV1 100:44:2705:4610,39
3174   BESSELIEVRE Marie ClaudeLES KOALASV2 100:45:2205:5310,18
4128   KERYIER Marie-AngeleLA FOULEE RENANAISEV1 200:46:5606:059,84
5119   YVINEC NadineCOURIR A PLOUDALV2 200:47:0406:069,82
674   ABGRALL NoemieJU 100:47:5006:129,66
799   JEFFROY SandrinePAC MACV1 300:48:1606:169,57
873   GOURVENNEC NathalieCOURIR A PLOUDALSE 200:48:2306:179,55
957   BARBIEZ CecileGUIPAVASSE 300:48:3506:189,51
10172   COLIN POULY AgnesFOULEE RENANAISEV1 400:49:4406:279,29
1148   CORNIANI FlorenceBOURG BLANCV2 300:50:4106:349,12
12216   PIRET BrigittePac MacV2 400:50:5606:369,07
1375   KERDRAON VirginieBRESTSE 400:51:2406:408,99
1424   LE GOFF MicheleCOURIR A PLOUDALV1 500:51:5806:448,89
15105   GUEZENNEC ElodieTEAM TRAIL DE L'ABER BENOITV1 600:52:0406:458,87
16224   LE CALLOCH FlorenceindividuelV1 700:52:0606:458,87
179   KORFER AnnaMILIZACSE 500:52:0706:468,86
1825   LEFEBVRE SophieBRESTV1 800:52:0906:468,86
19239   GOURVENNEC LaetitiaindividuelSE 600:52:1306:468,85
2045   CARIOU NicoleV2 500:52:3506:498,79
2167   LE DEUN CamillePLOUGERNEAUSE 700:53:1406:548,68
22176   MUCHERON MaudMILIZACV1 900:53:2506:568,65
2326   TARTU AnneLANRIVOARESE 800:53:3906:588,61
24158   LE MAO CecileLOCMARIASE 900:53:5006:598,58
25137   LAURENT MelanieMilizacSE 1000:54:2107:038,50
2629   GOULVEN CelineFFTCSE 1100:55:1207:108,37
2712   BARON LaetitiaBARONSE 1200:55:1807:108,35
28166   LE GALL ChristineBRESTV1 1000:55:3607:138,31
2968   QUEMENEUR DelphineES CORSEN PLOUARZELV1 1100:55:3807:138,30
30133   TOURNELLEC GuenaellePLOUGUINSE 1300:55:3907:138,30
3138   ENGLAND BenedicteMILIZACV1 1200:55:5707:158,26
32121   GUEGAN ValeriePAC MACV1 1300:56:2207:198,20
33178   APPERE CelinePAC MACV1 1400:56:2807:208,18
3415   BOTHOREL MyriamPONT DE BUIS LES QUIMERCHSE 1400:56:2907:208,18
35124   VENNEGUES FannyMILIZACSE 1500:57:1307:258,07
3643   LE BORGNE JulieGUILERSSE 1600:57:2107:268,06
37164   HERRY LaetitiaMILIZACSE 1700:57:3107:288,03
38165   HERRY FrancoisePAC MACV2 600:57:3207:288,03
39162   MALLEGOL ChristelleBRESTV1 1500:57:3407:288,03
4021   CARIOU ChristellePLOUGUINSE 1800:57:3507:288,02
41192   SAILLARD SandrineSAINT RENANSE 1900:57:4007:298,01
422   MAGUEUR Anne-claireBOURG BLANCSE 2000:58:2707:357,90
4390   FLOC'H StephanieES CORSENV1 1600:58:4207:377,87
44233   KERBOUL Anneasp PlouvienV1 1700:58:5907:397,83
45117   LE BERRE ElisabethMILIZACSE 2100:59:2707:437,77
46132   LAMIL-SEITE SophieLOCMARIA PLOUZANEV1 1800:59:2907:437,77
47240   LE MERCIER VeroniqueindividuelV1 1900:59:4807:457,73
4862   DIVERRES IsabellePLOURINV1 2001:00:1007:487,68
49219   JUIFF CecileindividuelSE 2201:00:2907:517,64
5087   BRAMOULLE MylenePAC MACV3 101:00:3907:527,62
51210   KERJEAN Elisabethla foulee renanaiseV1 2101:00:4207:527,61
5272   ABGRALL LaurineSE 2301:00:5007:547,59
53180   ABGRALL ElodieGUICLANSE 2401:00:5207:547,59
54184   PETTINOTTI AureliaSAINT RENANSE 2501:00:5607:547,58
55107   POTIN StephanieCOURIR A BOURG BLANCV1 2201:01:2007:577,53
5689   CASTEL SabrinaPLOURINSE 2601:02:0908:047,43
57112   GORET-ASLAN DilekCOURIR A PLOUDALSE 2701:02:2708:067,40
58371   DEVAUX MurielCOURIR A BOURG BLANCV3 201:02:3908:087,37
5914   BONAVENTUR DelphineMILIZACSE 2801:02:4808:097,36
608   DELLA SCHIVA StephanieGUICLANSE 2901:03:0408:117,33
6154   LAURENT NellyPLOUDALMEZEAUSE 3001:03:2608:147,28
6271   CASTEL HelenePLOUDALMEZEAUSE 3101:03:2808:147,28
6394   ARZEL LenaigES 101:05:1308:287,08
6492   LORRIC ValerieSAINT PABUV1 2301:05:3108:307,05
6536   CARADEC LucieSAINT MEENCA 101:06:2408:376,96
6639   GALL EmmanuelleGUILERSV1 2401:06:2508:376,96
67241   VERON EvelyneindividuelV1 2501:07:5008:486,81
68382   LE BEC CathySAINT-SEGALSE 3201:09:2009:006,66
6919   AUTRET IsabelleCLEDERV1 2601:10:4109:106,54
7064   LACROIX NatachaPLOUGUINV1 2701:12:3909:266,36
71381   MOAL FrancoiseTEAM ABERS BENOITV2 701:16:5609:596,01
72383   MOAL JustineLannilisES 201:16:5809:596,00
7378   QUEMENEUR ChristineSAINT DIVYV1 2801:17:0010:006,00


 
 
Partenaires :
 
 
 
Localisation :