Toul an Dour 2017
Toul an Dour 2017
07 Octobre 2017
Résultats : 17 / Homme

PosDossardNom, prénomVilleCat.ChronoTps/KmKm/h
1331   LAMOUR JacquesINTERSPORT BRESTSE 101:13:4804:2013,82
2310   CARIOU AlexandreES 101:15:3204:2613,50
3334   CARIOU RemyPLOUZANEV2 101:16:0104:2813,42
4329   JACOPIN AlexandreCSA du 13 BCASE 201:17:5504:3513,09
5287   VILLENEUVE MichaelSPORT E.LECLERC ST POL DE LEONSE 301:18:2904:3713,00
6352   BOUDET ClementBRESTES 201:19:0204:3812,91
7258   DEYRES StevenPLOUZANESE 401:19:4304:4112,80
8342   GUEZENNEC PhilippeTEAM TRAIL DE L'ABER BENOITV2 201:19:5104:4112,77
9127   LE GALL BrunoPAC MACV2 301:20:3304:4412,66
10346   CALVEZ DamienTEAM ABERS BENOITES 301:20:3704:4412,65
11283   TREMEAC MichaelTEAM TRAIL ABER BENOITV1 101:21:4104:4812,49
12372   TANGUY NicolasCOURIR A PLOUDALSE 501:21:5404:4912,45
13194   AUTRET NicolasLANILDUTSE 601:22:4804:5212,32
14254   LE GUEVEL BenjaminAS PLOUGUINSE 701:22:5104:5212,31
15364   JAOUEN DavidSAINT-RENANV1 201:22:5904:5212,29
16297   LANNUZEL Jean-philippePAC MACV1 301:23:1304:5312,26
17286   DAGNET DavidLOCMARIA VELO CLUBV1 401:23:5204:5612,16
18294   FERNANDEZ FlorianST RENANSE 801:24:0304:5612,14
1916   BOZEC JohannLAMPAUL GUIMILIAUSE 901:24:3004:5812,07
20399   CHAUSSY MichaelLAMPAUL PLOUDALMEZEAUV1 501:24:4104:5812,04
21277   KERMORGAN PhilippePLOUDALMEZEAUV1 601:25:0205:0012,00
22242   LANNUZEL PatrickPac MacV2 401:25:2005:0111,95
23341   LE BARS YannickLA JOIE DE COURIRV1 701:25:2905:0111,93
24327   ARZEL StephaneCOURIR A PLOUDALV1 801:25:3205:0111,93
25312   ABGRALL AnthonyES 401:25:3505:0211,92
26302   LE VELLY DanielBrestV1 901:26:5005:0611,75
27335   LE MADEC MaximeGuipronvelSE 1001:27:0305:0711,72
28244   LARREUR JeremyIndividuelSE 1101:27:1105:0711,70
29199   L'HOUR AnthonyMilizacSE 1201:27:1505:0711,69
30314   LE HIR ErwanKERLOUANV1 1001:27:1705:0811,69
31305   BRETON GaelPLOUGUERNEAUV1 1101:27:2305:0811,67
32344   ABIVEN Jean-MarcPLA LANDERNEAUV2 501:27:3905:0911,64
33295   FROUIN StephaneSAINT PABUV1 1201:28:1505:1111,56
34337   CHAPELLE LoicKERNOUESV1 1301:28:1605:1111,56
35198   LE HOUE Jean BenoitInzinzac LochristSE 1301:28:2905:1211,53
36375   RIOU ErwanCOURIR A PLOUDALV1 1401:28:4105:1311,50
37296   KERMARREC BenoitJOIE DE COURIR PLABENNECSE 1401:29:5005:1711,35
38392   QUEVREUX NicolasPLOURINSE 1501:29:5205:1711,35
39347   POULIQUEN ClementTEAM TRAIL DE L'ABER BENOITES 501:29:5605:1711,34
40374   LESCOP MichaelCOURIR A PLOUDALV1 1501:30:0805:1811,32
41281   QUENTEL Jean-lucLE RELECQ KERHUONV2 601:30:2005:1811,29
42353   CROGUENNEC AlexandreGuipronvelSE 1601:30:4905:2011,23
43319   L'HOSTIS FlorentGUIPAVASSE 1701:30:5105:2011,23
44298   LEDU Jean-guillaumeBRESTSE 1801:31:0705:2111,19
45354   GUENEUGUES PhilippeLOCMARIA PLOUZANEV1 1601:31:2005:2211,17
46245   SALAUN NoelAs p plouguinV1 1701:31:2505:2211,16
47263   DELMOTTE DominiqueBREST TRIATHLONV2 701:31:2705:2211,15
48378   LE GEUVEL Pierre-YvesAS PLOUGUINV2 801:31:3105:2311,15
49272   LE GOUEVEC AnthonyGUIPAVAS OXYGENESE 1901:31:3405:2311,14
50228   TOURNEMAINE HervePac MacV2 901:32:1305:2511,06
51288   ALAIS JonathanDISKUIZHSE 2001:32:2405:2611,04
52315   CARIOU JeanV2 1001:32:3205:2611,02
53300   STEPHAN AlainPAC MACV2 1101:32:3405:2611,02
54322   SAILLARD PatriceBRELESV1 1801:32:3505:2611,02
55251   DUMOULIN JeromeSE 2101:32:4505:2711,00
56348   VINCENT ArnaudPAC MAC PLOUZANESE 2201:32:4805:2710,99
57332   PROVOST Pierre-YvesMEUDON TRIATHLONV1 1901:33:0005:2810,97
58227   PELLEN EricCourir a ploudalV1 2001:33:1205:2810,94
59261   KERJEAN FabienTEAM TRAIL ABER BENOITSE 2301:33:2105:2910,93
60403   PAUGAM Jean-LucGUIPAVAS OXYGENEV2 1201:33:2305:2910,92
61252   AUDRAS AnhonyLANNILISES 601:33:2705:2910,91
62379   CLEMOT RomainACDC COATAUDONV1 2101:33:4205:3010,89
63376   HALL RonanSAINT-RENANV1 2201:33:4705:3110,88
64398   CORRE PhilippeAS BIBUSV1 2301:33:5305:3110,86
65387   LE GALL MickaelAS PLOUGUINSE 2401:33:5905:3110,85
66338   DIRAISON Jean ChristopheBrestV1 2401:34:0205:3110,85
67268   BOUGARAN JudicaelCOURIR A PLOUDALSE 2501:34:0605:3210,84
68380   MORVAN Jean FrancoisLES GALOUPERIENSSE 2601:34:1105:3210,83
69262   LE BORGNE GildasCOURIR A PLOUDALV2 1301:35:3705:3710,67
70307   BRETON HubertCOURIR SUR BRESTV2 1401:35:4705:3810,65
71377   LE BOUSSE AlainCOURIR A PLOUDALV2 1501:36:0105:3810,62
72393   GOURMELON FredericASP PLOUGUINSE 2701:36:0405:3910,62
73326   MERCEL MikaelAS PLOUGUINSE 2801:36:2305:4010,58
74264   LATRONCHETTE FabienLOCMARIA PLOUZANESE 2901:36:2805:4010,57
75320   GOACHET FredPLOUGUINV1 2501:36:3305:4010,56
76230   ABASQ LaurentTTAB treglonouV2 1601:36:3505:4010,56
77384   CORNOU EricPLOUZANESE 3001:36:4105:4110,55
78351   STEPHAN PascalPlouzevedeV1 2601:36:5405:4210,53
79290   BARON MikaelGOELOPEURSSE 3101:37:0005:4210,52
80195   MOUDEN ChristianACDC COATAUDONV2 1701:37:0605:4210,50
81276   HALL Jean-lucBRESTV2 1801:37:4505:4510,43
82355   LE NEVE ChristianCoat MealV1 2701:38:0605:4610,40
83343   ABIVEN OlivierLES GALOUPERIENSV1 2801:38:2305:4710,37
84301   TERROM PierreASP DE PLOUGUINV3 101:38:3905:4810,34
85243   TALEC Guennolecourir a B BlancV1 2901:39:1505:5010,28
86324   HABASQUE ClaudeCOURIR A BOURG BLANCV2 1901:39:1605:5010,28
87274   ANSQUER PhilippePLOUZANEV1 3001:39:3305:5110,25
88259   GALL LudovicSt RenanSE 3201:40:4405:5510,13
89265   PELLEAU DidierTEAM HUMBLEZHV1 3101:40:5005:5510,12
90306   YVINEC GregoryBLES D OR GOUESNOUV1 3201:41:0205:5610,10
91361   GEKIERE GeorgesLES GALOUPERIENSV1 3301:41:1305:5710,08
92358   LAURENDEAU AmauryGOUESNOUJU 101:42:1006:009,98
93267   PLANTEC DylanCLEDERES 701:42:2706:019,96
94397   BERGOT BrunoCOURIR A BOURG BLANCV1 3401:42:3106:019,95
95257   QUEMENEUR VincentLANRIVOARESE 3301:42:4406:029,93
96373   BERVAS LionelCOURIR A PLOUDALSE 3401:42:5806:039,91
97394   CHEVER ThierryTEAM TRAIL DE L'ABER BENOITSE 3501:43:1506:049,88
98356   LAURENDEAU AntonyGOUESNOUV1 3501:43:1906:049,87
99389   GOURMELON StephaneASP PLOUGUINSE 3601:43:2506:059,86
100370   GOURMELON LucLA FOULEE RENANAISEV2 2001:43:3206:059,85
101395   OGOR BrunoTEAM TRAIL ABER BENOITV1 3601:43:3406:059,85
102390   RAGUENES JosephLANRIVOAREV2 2101:43:3706:059,84
103388   PAGESSE StephaneLANRIVOAREV1 3701:43:4106:059,84
104253   ANGUIL JeromeBOURG BLANCSE 3701:43:4506:069,83
105317   LE ROUX PascalV2 2201:44:0406:079,80
106275   DIEBOLD AlbanPLOUZANEV1 3801:44:0606:079,80
107328   MERCEREAU PatriceCROSSFIT BRESTV1 3901:44:0706:079,80
108349   FAVE ArnaudLandedaSE 3801:44:3606:099,75
109311   PIRIOU AndreV3 201:44:4006:099,75
110282   SIMON PierreSEMELLES DE VENTV2 2301:44:4406:099,74
111293   CARIOU AndreSEMELLES DE VENTV2 2401:44:5306:109,73
112402   JAOUEN ChristopheSEMELLE DU VENT BOHARSV1 4001:44:5606:109,72
113339   LE BRIS Jean YvesGUIPAVAS OXYGENEV3 301:44:5706:109,72
114367   LE SAINT ThierryCOURIR A BOURG BLANCV2 2501:44:5906:109,72
115340   ROSEC Jean-PaulCOURIR A SAINT-DIVYV2 2601:46:3306:169,57
116270   HERRY Jean-lucPACMACV2 2701:46:4706:169,55
117292   BOULCH MatthieuPLOUIGNEAUSE 3901:47:4106:209,47
118359   JAOUEN JimmyCOURIR A BOURG-BLANCSE 4001:47:5906:219,45
119333   SALIOU GaetanES CORSEN - PLOUARZELV1 4101:48:0206:219,44
120285   COLIN PhilippeLANRIVOAREV2 2801:49:3106:269,31
121271   KEROUEDAN DavidBRESTSE 4101:49:5306:279,28
122278   LE ROY AlainCOURIR A MORLAIXV2 2901:50:1506:299,25
123360   PAILLER ArnaudLampaul PloudalV1 4201:50:5706:319,19
124362   MOISAN DanielCOURIR A BOURG BLANCV2 3001:51:0806:329,18
125400   PREMEL JacquesTREGLONOUV1 4301:52:3006:379,07
126401   CHAPUIS Jean FrancoisHERMINE TRAIL KERNILISV1 4401:52:3206:379,06
127196   LE BRIS OlivierCOURIR A BOURG BLANCSE 4201:52:3906:379,05
128273   LE PAPE StephaneIRVILLACV1 4501:53:2806:408,99
129330   COROLLEUR ClementTREOUERGATSE 4301:54:2706:438,91
130336   GROTZ SebastienGuipronvelSE 4401:59:0007:008,57
131308   TAILE MANIKOM SergePLOUZANESE 4502:00:3607:058,46
132350   BILLON JoelPLAISIR DE COURIR PLOUDANIELV2 3102:00:3807:058,46
133256   LE CALVEZ StephaneBRESTV1 4602:00:4007:058,45
134284   URBIN Jean-marcBRESTV2 3202:02:1407:118,34
135313   QUEMENEUR BernardES CORSEN PLOUARZELV2 3302:02:3807:128,32
136304   PONDAVEN DavidMILIZACSE 4602:09:3007:377,88
137368   LE DEN FrancisCOURIR A BOURG BLANCV3 402:10:1107:397,84
138323   QUEMENEUR PierreGUIPRONVELV4 102:10:1407:397,83
139269   BOYER TristanBREST TRIATHLONSE n.c.




Toul an Dour 2017
07 Octobre 2017
Résultats : 17 / Femme

PosDossardNom, prénomVilleCat.ChronoTps/KmKm/h
1345   DESMAS GaelleTEAM HUMBLEZHSE 101:25:3405:0211,92
2357   PELLEN NathalieCOURIR A PLOUDALV1 101:29:5305:1711,35
3289   BARON VirginieGOELOPEURSSE 201:36:5605:4210,52
4303   EVRARD AudeTEAM HUMBLEZHSE 301:39:5005:5210,22
5309   JAN TifennBLES D OR GOUESNOUSE 401:40:5805:5610,10
6260   GROUSSARD FlorenceLEGION SAINT PIERRE BRESTSE 501:41:4205:5810,03
7291   BODROS KarineLAMPAUL GUIMILIAUV1 201:42:0506:009,99
8396   CHEVER ChristelleTEAM TRAIL DE L'ABER BENOITV1 301:43:0906:049,89
9391   LAOT Anne HeleneCOURIR A PLOUDALV1 401:45:2006:119,68
10325   GOURVENNEC EmmanuelleCOURIR A PLOUDALSE 601:47:3406:199,48
11280   MICHELET ChristelleST MARTIN DES CHAMPSSE 701:50:2006:299,24
12369   KERROS DanieleCOURIR A PLOUDALV1 501:59:0407:008,57
13255   BOSSARD IsabelleLe ConquetV1 602:00:2107:048,48
14366   FLATRES AnnieCOURIR A PLOUDALV2 102:00:2807:058,47
15229   ABASQ GabrielleTTAB treglonouV2 202:02:3607:128,32
16365   LE SAINT FrancoiseCOURIR A BOURG BLANCV1 702:10:0607:397,84


 
 
Partenaires :
 
 
 
Localisation :