PODIUMS par Catégorie : 8 - 179 Participants

PODIUM Scratch 8 Homme (120 )
PODIUM Scratch 8 Femme (59 )
1. 00:31:10 Guenael ANDRE 1. 00:39:52 Christelle LE GOFF (Plouarzel)
2. 00:31:12 Matthieu MILLINER (Brest) 2. 00:41:18 Ingrid OMNES (Ploudalmezeau)
3. 00:32:14 Elvin LAUGIER (Pleyber-Christ) 3. 00:41:28 Gwenaelle PAUGAM (Breles)


PODIUM Minime : Homme (0 )
PODIUM Minime : Femme (1 )
1. ./. 1. 00:51:14 Emma GUERNIGOU [31] (Milizac)
2. ./. 2. ./.
3. ./. 3. ./.

PODIUM Cadet : Homme (1 )
PODIUM Cadet : Femme (1 )
1. 00:44:57 Gauthier KERANVRAN [81] (Plouzane) 1. 00:59:37 Laura LE SAINT [55] (Bourg Blanc)
2. ./. 2. ./.
3. ./. 3. ./.

PODIUM Junior : Homme (5 )
PODIUM Junior : Femme (2 )
1. 00:38:10 Florian CASTEL [32] (Milizac) 1. 00:49:58 Leane JOBIC [24] (Brest)
2. 00:39:19 Baptiste LE ROUX [45] (Plouvien) 2. 00:55:40 Manon CASTEL [47] (Milizac)
3. 00:40:08 Gabriel LE BIHAN [54] (Plabennec) 3. ./.

PODIUM Espoir : Homme (2 )
PODIUM Espoir : Femme (2 )
1. 00:36:50 Vincent RICHARD [21] (Milizac) 1. 00:42:28 Delphine COZ [5] (Brest)
2. 00:41:40 Erwan BERGOT [65] (Plouguin) 2. 00:50:37 Claire KERIVEL [28] (Brest)
3. ./. 3. ./.

PODIUM Senior : Homme (55 )
PODIUM Senior : Femme (35 )
1. 00:32:38 Florian LE NESTOUR [4] (St Renan) 1. 00:41:46 Lenaig LACOUR [4]
2. 00:32:43 Vivien BATISTA [5] (Brest) 2. 00:42:34 Audrey TURPIN [6] (Irvillac)
3. 00:32:52 Lionel LE BRIS [6] (Plabennec) 3. 00:43:54 Pauline RIOU [8] (Brest)

PODIUM Veteran 1 : Homme (28 )
PODIUM Veteran 1 : Femme (12 )
1. 00:33:59 Hermann ROPARS [11] (Gouesnou) 1. 00:45:47 Karine FAVROT [11] (Brest)
2. 00:35:15 Gael UGUEN [14] (Plabennec) 2. 00:48:36 Isabelle GUILLOU [15] (Guipronvel)
3. 00:35:57 Patrick QUINQUIS [16] (Plouzane) 3. 00:49:37 Marie Odile JAOUEN [22] (Plouarzel)

PODIUM Veteran 2 : Homme (19 )
PODIUM Veteran 2 : Femme (5 )
1. 00:33:57 Eric TANGUY [10] (Plouguin) 1. 00:43:41 Brigitte PIRET [7] (Plouzane)
2. 00:34:13 Pierre BRETON [12] (Brest) 2. 00:47:41 Nicole LAUTROU [13]
3. 00:38:29 Luc LE DREFF [37] (Guilers) 3. 00:49:18 Annie PRAT [18] (Bohars)

PODIUM Veteran 3 : Homme (8 )
PODIUM Veteran 3 : Femme (1 )
1. 00:37:41 Jean Luc ELLEGOET [29] (Plabennec) 1. 00:49:27 Claudie TANGUY [20] (Bourg-Blanc)
2. 00:45:48 Jean-Luc DENIS [83] (Brest) 2. ./.
3. 00:47:13 Jean-Noel CAM [89] (Brest) 3. ./.

PODIUM Veteran 4 : Homme (2 )
PODIUM Veteran 4 : Femme (0 )
1. 00:53:34 Roger LE GOFF [108] 1. ./.
2. 01:02:21 Rene QUERE [120] (Brest) 2. ./.
3. ./. 3. ./.



 
 
Partenaires :
 
 
 
Localisation :