Résultats : 17 / Homme

PosDossardNom, prénomVilleCat.ChronoTps/KmKm/h
1607   PENGUILLY HugoBrest TriathlonSE 101:08:4604:0514,66
2641   LAMOUR JacquesGuipronvelSE 201:09:1204:0714,57
3587   SALLES StanilasBrestSE 301:09:1904:0714,54
4704   ELY SebastienInter sport KergaradecV1 101:10:2304:1114,32
5621   BLOC 'H MathieuLTA HenaffSE 401:13:0104:2013,81
6525   QUINQUIS RobertTeam HumblezV1 201:13:3604:2213,70
7637   JACOPIN AlexandreMilizacES 101:14:3004:2613,53
8313   Uguen BernardTeam Abers BenoitV1 301:14:3904:2613,50
9514   LE COURRIARD LionelThales ADKV1 401:15:0004:2713,44
10538   KERVOAL YannickCTS Saint ThonanSE 501:15:1204:2813,40
11565   PELLEAU LucGalouperien MilizacSE 601:15:2404:2913,37
12635   SEGALEN RegisPlouvienSE 701:15:4204:3013,32
13602   Sanquer CedricTeam Abers BenoitSE 801:16:1004:3213,23
14531   SIBIRIL YoannRedeg29 Plourin les MorlaixJU 101:16:1304:3213,23
15524   PIQUES ValentinLes semelles du ventSE 901:16:1604:3213,22
16537   JEZEGOU MikaelTeam trail Aber BenoitSE 1001:16:1904:3213,21
17658   Martinez GautierBrestSE 1101:17:2604:3613,02
18666   LE JOLIVET MarcLoperhetV2 101:17:3904:3712,98
19652   Gourmelon XavierHumblezhV1 501:18:0904:3912,90
20575   CARIOU AlexandreTeam HumblezES 201:18:2204:3912,86
21626   DUTHU VincentLes cavaleursV1 601:18:2604:4012,85
22591   THEPAUT MauriceHumblezhV2 201:19:1504:4312,72
23619   BOYER TristanTriathlonSE 1201:19:5104:4512,62
24568   GUEVEL Jean-MarcBourg-BlancSE 1301:20:1704:4612,56
25636   LE CORRE Jean MarieCoat-MealSE 1401:20:3404:4712,51
26633   ELY FredericSill entreprise sportsSE 1501:21:1504:5012,41
27622   CAPITAINE RogerSaint NicV2 301:21:3204:5112,36
28562   LE HIR MickaelAS PlouguinSE 1601:22:0104:5212,29
29638   ROIGNANT ChristopheLanderneauV1 701:22:1104:5312,27
30535   GELEBART DidierPlougastel DaoulasV1 801:22:1804:5312,25
31706   GUITTEN PascalSemelles de ventV1 901:22:3204:5412,21
32614   BONO KilianBourg BlancSE 1701:22:3404:5412,21
33596   L'HOUR AnthonyMilizacSE 1801:22:3704:5512,20
34544   PERSON ChristophePlouzaneSE 1901:22:5204:5512,16
35647   CREUSVAUX AdrienQuimperSE 2001:22:5304:5612,16
36582   LAOT FredCourir a St DivySE 2101:22:5704:5612,15
37592   PELLEN JeromePlouguinSE 2201:22:5904:5612,15
38670   BERNICOT GildasTeam Trail Abers BenoitV1 1001:23:2504:5712,08
39717   QUEMENEUR PatriceGuilersV1 1101:23:3604:5812,06
40579   LANNUZEL PatrickPacmacV1 1201:23:4404:5912,04
41529   MORVAN CyrilleSE 2301:24:2805:0111,93
42573   TREMEAC MickaelTeam trail Aber BenoitV1 1301:24:5005:0211,88
43521   LEDROFF MikaelGuipavas OxygeneSE 2401:25:0305:0311,85
44601   Harrouet FrabricePlouzaneV1 1401:25:0505:0311,85
45551   BALCON PatriceClub des bles d'orSE 2501:25:0705:0311,84
46584   PELLEAU FabriceCourir a St DivyV1 1501:25:1005:0411,84
47571   RAGUENES Jean-LucPlouarzelV1 1601:25:4305:0611,76
48533   CHOQUET JeromeLes Cavaleurs PLMCB BrestV1 1701:25:4605:0611,75
49667   TOULLEC RobertLegion Saint PierreV3 101:25:5705:0611,73
50527   TOURNEMAINE HervePacmacV2 401:26:2005:0811,68
51671   BARANTON FabricePAC-MAC PlouzaneV1 1801:26:2305:0811,67
52556   COURCOL OlivierCourir a St DivyV1 1901:26:5105:1011,61
53603   LE MENEC ClementPloudalmezeauSE 2601:26:5205:1011,60
54581   PROVOST GillesCourir a PloudalV1 2001:27:0005:1011,59
55560   LAOT MajanTeam trail Aber BenoitSE 2701:27:1505:1111,55
56615   PETTON PhilippeCourir a Saint DivyV1 2101:27:2505:1211,53
57701   NONNOTTE StephaneLes Bles d'OrV1 2201:27:2705:1211,53
58629   FROUIN StephaneSt PabuV1 2301:27:3705:1211,50
59520   LE VELLY DanielBrestV1 2401:28:0105:1411,45
60653   Delmotte DominiqueBrest TriathlonV2 501:28:4105:1611,37
61577   CORRE PhilippeBibusV1 2501:28:4605:1711,36
62677   ENGLAND BarryMilizacV1 2601:28:5205:1711,34
63312   Cornec RemyBerrienV2 601:28:5605:1711,33
64523   MORVAN DominiqueGuipavas OxygeneV2 701:28:5805:1711,33
65678   DONVAL ThomasBrestSE 2801:29:1805:1811,29
66618   PICARD DominiqueSemelles de Vent BOHARSV2 801:29:2105:1911,28
67530   SIBIRIL GilbertRedeg29 Plourin les MorlaixV1 2701:29:2305:1911,28
68506   CUSSIGH AurelienSaint RenanSE 2901:29:3005:1911,26
69598   LAOT SebastienLes Amoureux de TrezienSE 3001:29:3305:1911,26
70564   PAUL GilbertV1 2801:29:5105:2011,22
71613   HALL RonanSaint RenanV1 2901:29:5605:2111,21
72574   CARIOU JeanTeam HumblezV2 901:30:0405:2111,19
73639   LE ROUX PhilippeTeam HumblezhV1 3001:30:1105:2211,18
74620   LANUZEL Jean PierrePloumoguerV3 201:30:5205:2411,09
75611   CABOCHE VincentLes Amoureux de TrezienSE 3101:31:0905:2511,06
76673   LE HUEROU EricGuilersV1 3101:31:3705:2711,00
77503   CLEMOT RomainACDC CoataudonV1 3201:31:4005:2711,00
78599   Herbel YannckPACV1 3301:31:4105:2710,99
79518   LE ROY ArnaudDSLCV1 3401:32:0305:2810,95
80517   LE MOIGNE StevenLocmaria PlouzaneSE 3201:32:1005:2910,94
81664   LE MABEC MaximeGuipronvelSE 3301:32:4305:3110,87
82548   TRIBALLIER FranckLes Cavaleurs PLMCB BrestV1 3501:33:2105:3310,80
83583   SALIOU BernardDauphin de l'ElornV2 1001:33:2405:3310,79
84680   RAMONET XavierPlouider Sport NatureV2 1101:33:2705:3310,79
85675   BERGOT LucPlougonvelinV1 3601:33:4405:3410,75
86594   PERAN JonathanLes Cavaleurs PLMCB BrestSE 3401:33:5805:3510,73
87504   CONSEIL BernardTeam trail Aber BenoitV3 301:34:1105:3610,70
88679   DONOU BertrandTeam Trail Abers BenoitSE 3501:34:1305:3610,70
89550   ABASQ LaurentTeam trail Aber BenoitV2 1201:34:1505:3610,69
90510   LAMIL RaphaelLocmaria PlouzaneV1 3701:34:4105:3810,65
91623   MORVAN Jean FrancoisGaloperiensSE 3601:34:5505:3810,62
92655   Legall MichaelPlouguinSE 3701:35:1705:4010,58
93656   GOURMELON StephanePlouguinSE 3801:35:1805:4010,58
94597   CALZAS MichelLocmaria PlouzaneV1 3801:35:2005:4010,57
95512   LE BORGNE GildasCourir a PloudalV1 3901:35:4005:4110,54
96627   BOULIC MikaelMilizacSE 3901:35:4105:4110,53
97663   Vigouroux RonaldSaint SauveurSE 4001:35:4305:4110,53
98576   CRENN JeanLampaul GuimillauV3 401:35:4905:4210,52
99501   BRODIN ArnaudGuipavasSE 4101:36:0105:4210,50
100703   PAUGAM GregoryTeam TRAIL Aber BenoitSE 4201:36:1505:4310,47
101546   SAILLARD PatriceBrelesV1 4001:36:1805:4310,47
102665   VANACKER JulienGuipronvelSE 4301:36:2805:4410,45
103552   BARON MikaelSE 4401:37:1505:4710,37
104705   QUEAU AlainGalouperienV1 4101:37:4705:4910,31
105522   LEMONNIER FrancoisBrestSE 4501:37:5505:4910,29
106528   VERBRUGGHE SebastienBrestSE 4601:38:3505:5210,22
107555   BUSSON SylvainGouesnouSE 4701:38:5905:5310,18
108541   LE RU EmileGuilersV3 501:39:0105:5310,18
109600   Le Stang GerardBrestV2 1301:39:0605:5310,17
110661   Bergot BrunoCourir a Bourg blancV1 4201:39:5305:5610,09
111508   DUPONT MaximeBrestSE 4801:40:2905:5810,03
112612   PASTORE FrancoisPlouguerneauV2 1401:40:3605:5910,02
113605   MAO JacquesCourir a Bourg-BlancV1 4301:40:4605:5910,00
114648   Loaec GildasGuipavasV1 4401:41:1406:019,96
115649   Abiven OlivierMilizacV1 4501:41:1606:019,95
116566   PREMEL JacquesTreglonouV1 4601:41:1806:019,95
117505   COUTET GildasSyndrome de KabukiV1 4701:41:2906:029,93
118606   MAUBOUSSIN LucGouesnouV2 1501:41:3906:039,92
119549   VERDON ChristianLegion St PierreV1 4801:42:1106:049,86
120561   LATRONCHETTE FabienLocmaria PlouzaneSE 4901:42:3306:069,83
121516   LE GALUDEC MickaelPlouarzelSE 5001:42:5606:079,79
122659   Cabon ArnaudTeam Abers BenoitV1 4901:42:5806:079,79
123563   MOCHON YvainClub des bles d'orSE 5101:43:0306:089,78
124654   Bervas LionelCourir a PloudalSE 5201:43:0706:089,78
125672   LESCOP MickaelCourir a PloudalSE 5301:43:1006:089,77
126515   LE GALL GaetanBrestES 301:43:2506:099,75
127511   LAMOUR SergeV2 1601:43:2706:099,74
128660   Bleas AlainLa foulee rennanaiseV1 5001:44:0606:119,68
129536   JAOUEN ClaudeFoulee RenanaiseV2 1701:44:1306:129,67
130586   ROSEC Jean-PaulCourir a St DivyV2 1801:44:2906:139,65
131590   GOURMELON LucFoulee RenanaiseV2 1901:44:3106:139,64
132588   TROADEC BernardTeam trail Aber BenoitV2 2001:44:3706:139,64
133545   ROBIN JackyGuilersV3 601:44:5906:149,60
134526   SAUDRAIS Jean-YvesPacmacV2 2101:45:0006:159,60
135569   HELIES FrederikPacmacSE 5401:45:4806:179,53
136668   LE GALL JoseCourbevoieV1 5101:46:4706:219,44
137589   LE SAINT ThierryCourir a Bourg BlancV2 2201:47:2406:239,39
138580   MOISSAN DanielCourir a Bourg BlancV2 2301:47:2506:239,38
139502   CARIOU AndreLes semelles du ventV2 2401:47:5006:259,35
140674   JAOUEN JimmyLa Joie de CourirSE 5501:49:3606:319,20
141554   BEN GHAFFAR LoicClub des bles d'orV1 5201:49:5406:329,17
142669   LE GALL GildasSaint Denis Sur LoireV1 5301:49:5806:329,17
143567   GOURIOU GillesTreglonouSE 5601:51:3506:389,03
144547   SIMON HerveAC PlouedernV2 2501:52:0106:409,00
145507   DENIS Jean-LucBrestV3 701:57:2606:598,58
146617   QUEMENEUR PierreGuipronvelV4 101:57:2906:598,58
147676   HUITLEC Jean-EddyAS PlouguinSE n.c.

Toul an Dour 2016
01 Octobre 2016
www.TrailManager.be
Résultats : 17 / Femme

PosDossardNom, prénomVilleCat.ChronoTps/KmKm/h
1634   SALOU GhislaineRelecqV1 101:31:2905:2611,02
2558   JAN TifennClub des bles d'orSE 101:32:2805:3010,90
3557   COURCOL ElisabethCourir a St DivyV1 201:35:4605:4210,53
4570   OMNES IngridCourir a PloudalSE 201:36:1305:4310,48
5593   GUEGANTON SolenePlourinSE 301:37:5905:4910,29
6553   BARON VirginieSE 401:40:2705:5810,03
7559   JESTIN MelanieClub des bles d'orSE 501:43:0106:079,78
8542   LONGEARD SylviePencranSE 601:44:0206:119,69
9625   HASBASQUE AgnesPencranV1 301:45:4406:179,53
10572   ROUE SeverineTeam trail Aber BenoitSE 701:45:5206:189,52
11662   Bergot LydieCourir a Bourg BlancV1 401:49:3306:319,20
12640   MADEC KarineSaint MeenV1 501:50:0806:339,15
13657   Hautefort GaelleCourir a saint DivyV1 601:51:2606:379,05
14539   LAUER GaelleSaint RenanSE 801:51:5606:399,01
15534   CHOQUET SabineLes Cavaleurs PLMCB BrestV1 701:52:5406:438,93
16532   BODENES NadineSaint RenanV1 801:55:3606:528,72
17540   LE GOFF ChristellePlouarzelV1 901:55:3806:528,72
18509   FAVROT KarineBrestV1 1001:57:2406:598,59
19513   LHARIDON FrederiqueBibusSE n.c.


 
 
Partenaires :
 
 
 
Localisation :