Résultats : 8 / Homme

PosDossardNom, prénomVilleCat.ChronoTps/KmKm/h
1276   MUSCAT SebastienBrestSE 100:33:4504:1314,22
2342   KERBOUL JulienTeam HumblezhSE 200:34:1604:1714,01
322   BERLIVET PhilippeCTS Saint ThonanV1 100:34:2504:1813,95
4260   PALLIER ThibautPacmacJU 100:34:3904:1913,85
5259   LE BRIS LionelLa joie de courirV1 200:34:5004:2113,78
6321   LARGENTON AnthonyPompiers CrozonV1 300:35:2104:2513,58
7149   LE FEVRE VincentGuingamp triathlonSE 300:36:0304:3013,31
859   GAUCHER OlivierThales ADKSE 400:36:3604:3413,11
9315   Garo MickaelBrestSE 500:36:4004:3513,09
10277   MIOSSEC VincentTrecobat.frV1 400:36:5004:3613,03
11608   RICHARD VincentMilizacES 100:37:3304:4112,78
1263   LANNUZEL YoannTeam Roc hellouV1 500:37:4304:4212,73
13247   CASTEL FlorianMilizacES 200:37:4704:4312,70
14650   Meudec ThierryLe relecq kerhuonV1 600:38:2004:4712,52
15136   GUENEUGES PhilippeLocmaria PlouzaneV1 700:38:5404:5112,34
16329   Le Mener Stephanela team du pelemSE 600:38:5704:5212,32
17137   JEGOU RafaelBrestSE 700:39:0004:5212,31
18253   YVENOU GildasLocmaria PlouzaneSE 800:39:3804:5712,11
19152   L'HOSTIS FlorentGuipavasSE 900:39:4104:5712,10
20151   LESVEN PhilippeBrestV1 800:39:4904:5812,06
21132   POTIN SebastienPompiers de BrestV1 900:40:2505:0311,88
22291   MORVAN BenoitBodilisSE 1000:40:2705:0311,87
23256   PIRIOU RaymondV2 100:40:3505:0411,83
24278   TOULLEC EricSaintpabuV2 200:41:0705:0811,67
25294   TEAOTEA JeremyPlougonvelinSE 1100:41:1705:0911,63
26332   KEREBEL FlorianPloumoguerSE 1200:41:2305:1011,60
27303   CHAPALAIN ChristopheTrezienSE 1300:41:3205:1111,56
28325   BERGOT SebastienVS PlabennecSE 1400:41:3305:1111,55
29318   MERCEL MikaelAS PlouguinSE 1500:41:4505:1311,50
30330   LE ROUX PascalLocmaria PlouzaneV1 1000:41:5005:1311,47
31306   PLIQUET GwenaelPacmacV2 300:41:5205:1411,46
32212   BOZEC JohannLampaul GuimilauES 300:41:5605:1411,45
33346   BERTHELE VincentTeam Landi TriathlonSE 1600:42:0505:1511,41
34320   DIRAISON Jean-ChristopheBrestV1 1100:42:1105:1611,38
35336   Bergot ErwanPlouguinES 400:42:1205:1611,37
36124   NOYEN JulienBrestSE 1700:42:1405:1611,37
37324   ROUXEL Jean-PhilippeGuipronvelV2 400:42:1605:1711,36
38319   PELLO DominiqueKoala RehuonV3 100:42:1805:1711,35
39327   CARADEC YannickPlouider Sport NatureV1 1200:42:2205:1711,33
40610   IRAND PhilippeBrestV1 1300:42:3105:1811,29
41146   KEREBEL AndrePloumoguerV2 500:42:3705:1911,26
42302   LE GOFF BernardGalouperienV2 600:42:4305:2011,24
43295   LE GUEVEL Pierre YvesASPlouguinV1 1400:42:4505:2011,23
44267   Pape OlivierSaint PabuSE 1800:42:5405:2111,19
45280   LANUZEL JeromeJAMG 72SE 1900:43:1605:2411,09
46172   LE GUEN ThierryGuipronvelV1 1500:43:2705:2511,05
4777   LE NAVIEL AnthonyPlouarzelV1 1600:43:3105:2611,03
4854   COATANTIEC JoelFooting LanderneenV2 700:43:5505:2910,93
49316   Jourdain BrunoLes GalouperiensV2 800:43:5905:2910,91
50121   MARC OlivierLes Cavaleurs PLMCB BrestV1 1700:44:0505:3010,89
51211   BAZ CorentinIroise athletismeCA 100:44:0805:3110,88
52339   BEGOC FlorentPloudalmezeauSE 2000:44:1205:3110,86
53210   ABGRALL SergeLes Cavaleurs PLMCB BrestV2 900:44:1705:3210,84
54153   TERROM PierreAS PlouguinV3 200:44:2305:3210,81
55134   DONSTON-LECHEVALIER ThierryIroise athletismeV2 1000:44:2505:3310,81
56135   GOURMELON MikaelRedeg e PlougastellV1 1800:44:2705:3310,80
57350   Le Neve ChristianCoat MealV1 1900:44:5005:3610,71
58293   LAMOUR BertrandTaber Benoiteam TrailSE 2100:44:5805:3710,67
59630   KERGLONOU StephanePlouginSE 2200:45:0005:3710,67
60125   OGOR BenoitThales ADKV1 2000:45:1605:3910,60
61299   LE GLEAU MoranPlouvienJU 200:45:2605:4010,56
62292   HASBASQUE ThierryPencranV1 2100:45:4405:4310,50
63213   LE VAILLANT SylvainPlourinSE 2300:45:5005:4310,47
64251   PERROT NormanGuipronvelSE 2400:45:5705:4410,45
6524   CHARLOT AlainBrestV2 1100:46:3005:4810,32
66334   GUELENNOC Jean-YvesAS LandedaV3 300:46:3805:4910,29
67257   AMBROISE AninteLa translanduvezienneV1 2200:46:5205:5110,24
68317   Nedelec YvonMilizac VTT LoisirsV2 1200:47:0105:5210,21
69286   KERDRAON AlainLandedaV2 1300:47:0705:5310,19
70273   LE PAPE AlanGuipavasSE 2500:47:1405:5410,16
71702   GERBBAUD PaulSaint RenanES 500:47:1805:5410,15
72275   PENNEC LoicBourg BlancSE 2600:47:2105:5510,14
73290   LE ROUX TitouanIroise AthletismeCA 200:47:2305:5510,13
74179   LONGEARD DavidPencranV1 2300:47:5405:5910,02
75274   PENNEC PaulGalouperienV2 1400:47:5705:5910,01
76282   BONNIN AntoinePloudalmezeauV1 2400:47:5905:5910,00
77248   CASTEL BrunoMilizacV2 1500:48:0206:009,99
78163   RIOU StephaneCMBKV1 2500:48:0306:009,99
79628   DENIEL Pierre YvesBayeSE 2700:48:1006:019,97
80328   LE GUEVEL ClementAS PlouguinSE 2800:48:2106:029,93
81254   CASTEL AlexandreGuipronvel 00:48:2406:039,92
82311   PILON LucGuipronvelV1 2600:48:4206:059,86
83631   KERGLONOU DavidPlouginSE 2900:48:5906:079,80
84258   BELLEC HubertLa translanduvezienneV2 1600:49:1406:099,75
85347   BERTHOU SylvainAS PlouguinV1 2700:49:1706:099,74
86131   TAILE MANIKOM SergePlouzaneSE 3000:49:1906:099,73
87300   HABASQUE SergeTeam HumblezhV2 1700:49:2406:109,72
88127   PORHEL YannLandivisiauV1 2800:49:3206:119,69
89284   KERSEBET ThomasPortsallSE 3100:51:3506:269,31
90130   REGNIER NicolasGuipronvelSE 3200:51:3706:279,30
91182   LE BRAS Jean-ClaudeTeam CamV1 2900:51:3906:279,29
92165   CAM Jean-NoelTeam CamV3 400:51:4106:279,29
9362   LE GUEN RaymondGuilersV2 1800:52:2106:329,17
94349   Bch BenjaminPloumoguerSE 3300:52:2306:329,16
95341   COULOIGNER FabriceGuipronvelV1 3000:52:2506:339,16
96338   GILLOUARD AlainKersaint PlabennecV2 1900:52:2806:339,15
97156   LE BRIS RonanTeam trail Aber BenoitSE 3400:52:3506:349,13
98157   LE DEN FrancisCourir a Bourg BlancV3 500:52:5206:369,08
99168   JAUMOUILLE LucCourir a Bourg BlancV1 3100:52:5706:379,07
100304   ANDRE GillesGalouperienSE 3500:53:0106:379,05
101348   BOUTOUILLER FabienBrestSE 3600:53:3106:418,97
102326   Ollivier SebastienMilizacSE 3700:53:4106:428,94
103263   PELLEN Jean-LucBourg-BlancV2 2000:54:0206:458,88
10484   LE ROUX XavierLanhouarneauSE 3800:54:2706:488,82
105268   Pinson FrancoisGuipronvelSE 3900:54:5306:518,75
106269   Servel RemiPleyber christSE 4000:54:5606:528,74
10757   DAVID RonanMilizacV1 3200:56:1607:028,53
108208   CADIOU GilbertBibusV3 600:58:0607:158,26
109308   GOUEZ RobertLa joie de courir a PlabennecV3 700:58:3907:198,18
110305   LE MAUX TanguyPloudalmezeauSE 4100:58:5907:228,14
111133   MEEKELENKAMP MichelCourir a Bourg BlancV2 2100:59:0007:228,14
112129   POUSSARD OlivierBrestSE 4200:59:2007:258,09
113344   VERON StephaneGalouperien MilizacV1 3300:59:3907:278,05
11464   LE BIHAN CyrilPlouguinSE 4301:02:3607:497,67
115331   PEDEN RolandLe Souffle des AbersV3 801:06:4908:217,18
116624   LEROY SylvainACDCV2 2201:50:2713:484,35
Résultats : 8 / Femme

PosDossardNom, prénomVilleCat.ChronoTps/KmKm/h
1298   ROUE SolangeSemelles de ventV2 100:38:4304:5012,40
2323   GUEGUEN AudreyLTA MorlaixSE 100:41:2905:1111,57
3261   LACOUR LenaigBrest GoelopeurSE 200:42:0005:1511,43
4322   LARGENTON SandrinePompiers CrozonSE 300:42:4905:2111,21
5297   PETRINI SandraPaimpolSE 400:43:4005:2710,99
670   LE BRIS AmeliePays de Landerneau athletismeJU 100:45:3905:4210,51
7337   Le Roux SoniaLa Joie de CourirSE 500:45:4005:4210,51
8272   YVINEC NadineIroise TtiathlonV2 200:46:5005:5110,25
9279   RIOU PaulineGoelopeurs BrestSE 600:46:5805:5210,22
10307   PIRET BrigittePacmacV2 300:47:4205:5710,06
11281   BONNIN ValeriePloudalmezeauV1 100:48:0106:0010,00
12632   GOUJON MagaliePlouarzelV1 200:48:1906:029,93
1369   LE BRIS IsabelleCTS Saint ThonanV1 300:49:0606:089,78
14340   GUILLOU IsabelleGuipronvelV1 400:49:0806:089,77
15249   GOURVENNEC LaetitiaHopital CamfroutSE 700:50:0506:159,58
16343   PELLEN ChantalGuilersV1 500:52:3806:349,12
17287   PRAT AnnieBoharsV2 400:52:4006:359,11
1883   LE NAVIEL IsabellePlouarzelV1 600:52:4206:359,11
19180   OGOR LilianeTeam trail Aber BenoitSE 800:52:4506:359,10
20271   LESCARET Marie CalireTeam TRAIL Aber BenoitV1 700:52:4706:359,09
21158   LE SAINT FrancoiseCourir a Bourg BlancV1 800:52:5306:369,08
22335   LE BORGNE VeroniqueCourir a Bourg-BlancV1 900:53:1606:399,01
2358   FAVENNEC BeatriceBrestSE 900:53:1806:399,01
24310   LUNVEN CarolineLorientSE 1000:53:2706:408,98
25609   LAURENT MelanieMilizacSE 1100:53:3506:418,96
26289   LE ROUX CathyPloumoguerV1 1000:53:3706:428,95
27262   LE MENEC MarilynePlouguinSE 1200:54:0106:458,89
28154   ABASQ GabrielleTeam trail Aber BenoitV2 500:54:2306:478,83
29266   Cabon Marie Laureteam Abers BenoitV1 1100:54:2506:488,82
30314   Troudet LauraLarmor_plageSE 1300:54:4206:508,78
3112   BERDOUZ Claire-AnneGuipavasSE 1400:54:4306:508,77
32246   CASTEL ManonMilizacSE 1500:54:4406:508,77
33171   GUENODEN LydiePlouarzelSE 1600:55:4106:578,62
3461   JOURT MyriamPlouarzelV1 1200:55:4206:578,62
35214   MOISSAN CathyCourir a Bourg BlancV2 600:56:3307:048,49
36264   LE ROUX KarineCourir a Bourg BlancV1 1300:57:1307:098,39
37301   JAOUEN Marie OdileIroise AthletismeV2 700:57:2407:108,36
38203   SAILLARD SandrineSaint RenanSE 1700:57:5207:148,29
39167   TREVIEN LudivineGouesnouSE 1800:58:0407:158,27
40296   QUILLEVERE IngridTranslandunvezienneSE 1900:58:3607:198,19
41595   RAMONET JuilieTreflezES 100:58:5507:218,15
42285   MAGUET EstellePloudalmezeauSE 2000:58:5707:228,14
43252   YVENOU BeatriceLocmaria PlouzaneSE 2100:59:3607:278,05
44345   MAHE ArmelleSaint Quay PerrosV1 1400:59:4007:278,04
45309   LE MERER Florenceles goelopeursSE 2201:01:0507:387,86
46155   BALCON ElodieClub des bles d'orSE 2301:01:0707:387,85
47250   GUYOMARD MorganeGuipronvelSE 2401:02:1707:477,71
4860   HEYTE MelissaBrestSE 2501:02:3907:497,66
49283   LANNUZEL AnniePAC MACV1 1501:02:5207:517,64
50139   KEREBEL AnnePloumoguerV1 1601:02:5407:517,63
51170   LE BORGNE JulieGuilersSE 2601:02:5907:527,62
5255   COME LucieMilizacSE 2701:03:4007:577,54
53288   KERAUTRET LaurenceV1 1701:06:3008:187,22
54265   Veron EvelyneGuipronvelV1 1801:06:3208:197,21
55333   HUITLEC Marie-NadinPlouguinSE 2801:08:0008:307,06
56209   BLAU TyphanieSaint ThonanSE 2901:08:0108:307,06
57161   OGOR JeannineStade BrestoisV2 801:25:4110:425,60


 
 
Partenaires :
 
 
 
Localisation :